1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (20 votes, average: 4.80 out of 5)
Loading...

Algeria Dialling Code for Algeria is 00213 and +213


Dialling Code for Algeria

  1. To call Algeria, the following dial code is required.
  2. How to call Algeria from uk?
  3. What is the difference between dialling code Algeria and calling code Algeria?
  4. List of all dialling codes Algeria mobile

To call Algeria, the following dial code is required.

In order to make a call to Algeria you need to dial this code: 00213


How to call Algeria from uk?

This depends whether you want to make the call from your landline or mobile phone. From your landline you call Algeria by dialling 00213 and from your mobile phone you need to use the following dialling code +213


What is the difference between dialling code Algeria and calling code Algeria?

"Dialling code Algeria" and "calling code Algeria" is just a different naming for the same thing, the number you need to dial to make a call abroad.


List of all dialling codes Algeria mobile

Anbieter Ländervorwahl
Djezzy 0021377
Djezzy 00213780
Djezzy 00213781
Djezzy 00213782
Djezzy 00213783
Djezzy 0021379
Mobil 00213657
Mobil 00213658
Mobil 00213659
Mobil 0021366
Mobil 00213670
Mobil 00213671
Mobil 00213672
Mobil 00213673
Mobil 00213674
Mobil 00213675
Mobil 00213676
Mobil 00213696
Mobil 00213697
Mobil 00213698
Mobil 00213699
Mobil 0021396190
Mobil 0021396191
Mobil 0021396192
Nedjma 002135