1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (20 votes, average: 4.80 out of 5)
Loading...

Antigua and Barbuda Dialling Code for Antigua and Barbuda is 001-268 and +1-268


Dialling Code for Antigua and Barbuda

  1. To call Antigua and Barbuda, the following dial code is required.
  2. How to call Antigua and Barbuda from uk?
  3. What is the difference between dialling code Antigua and Barbuda and calling code Antigua and Barbuda?
  4. List of all dialling codes Antigua and Barbuda mobile

To call Antigua and Barbuda, the following dial code is required.

In order to make a call to Antigua and Barbuda you need to dial this code: 001-268


How to call Antigua and Barbuda from uk?

This depends whether you want to make the call from your landline or mobile phone. From your landline you call Antigua and Barbuda by dialling 001-268 and from your mobile phone you need to use the following dialling code +1-268


What is the difference between dialling code Antigua and Barbuda and calling code Antigua and Barbuda?

"Dialling code Antigua and Barbuda" and "calling code Antigua and Barbuda" is just a different naming for the same thing, the number you need to dial to make a call abroad.


List of all dialling codes Antigua and Barbuda mobile

Anbieter Ländervorwahl
Mobil 001268464
Mobil 001268716
Mobil 001268717
Mobil 001268718
Mobil 001268719
Mobil 00126872
Mobil 001268732
Mobil 001268734
Mobil 001268736
Mobil 001268762
Mobil 001268764
Mobil 001268770
Mobil 001268771
Mobil 001268772
Mobil 001268773
Mobil 001268774
Mobil 001268775
Mobil 001268776
Mobil 001268778
Mobil 001268779
Mobil 00126878