1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (20 votes, average: 4.80 out of 5)
Loading...

Barbados Dialling Code for Barbados is 001-246 and +1-246


Dialling Code for Barbados

  1. To call Barbados, the following dial code is required.
  2. How to call Barbados from uk?
  3. What is the difference between dialling code Barbados and calling code Barbados?
  4. List of all dialling codes Barbados mobile

To call Barbados, the following dial code is required.

In order to make a call to Barbados you need to dial this code: 001-246


How to call Barbados from uk?

This depends whether you want to make the call from your landline or mobile phone. From your landline you call Barbados by dialling 001-246 and from your mobile phone you need to use the following dialling code +1-246


What is the difference between dialling code Barbados and calling code Barbados?

"Dialling code Barbados" and "calling code Barbados" is just a different naming for the same thing, the number you need to dial to make a call abroad.


List of all dialling codes Barbados mobile

Anbieter Ländervorwahl
Digicel 001246256
Digicel 001246257
Digicel 001246258
Digicel 001246259
Digicel 00124626
Digicel 001246530
Digicel 001246531
Digicel 001246532
Digicel 001246533
Digicel 001246534
Digicel 00124682
Digicel 00124683
Digicel 00124684
Digicel 00124685
Mobil 00124623
Mobil 00124624
Mobil 001246250
Mobil 001246251
Mobil 001246252
Mobil 001246253
Mobil 001246254
Mobil 001246255
Mobil 00124628
Mobil 001246446
Mobil 001246447
Mobil 001246448
Mobil 001246449
Mobil 00124645
Mobil 00124652