1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (20 votes, average: 4.80 out of 5)
Loading...

Brazil Dialling Code for Brazil is 0055 and +55


Dialling Code for Brazil

  1. To call Brazil, the following dial code is required.
  2. How to call Brazil from uk?
  3. What is the difference between dialling code Brazil and calling code Brazil?
  4. List of all dialling codes Brazil mobile

To call Brazil, the following dial code is required.

In order to make a call to Brazil you need to dial this code: 0055


How to call Brazil from uk?

This depends whether you want to make the call from your landline or mobile phone. From your landline you call Brazil by dialling 0055 and from your mobile phone you need to use the following dialling code +55


What is the difference between dialling code Brazil and calling code Brazil?

"Dialling code Brazil" and "calling code Brazil" is just a different naming for the same thing, the number you need to dial to make a call abroad.


List of all dialling codes Brazil mobile

Anbieter Ländervorwahl
Mobil 0055115020
Mobil 0055115023
Mobil 0055115024
Mobil 0055115025
Mobil 0055115026
Mobil 0055115027
Mobil 0055115028
Mobil 0055115030
Mobil 0055115037
Mobil 0055115038
Mobil 0055115039
Mobil 0055115040
Mobil 0055115043
Mobil 0055115047
Mobil 0055115048
Mobil 0055115050
Mobil 0055115057
Mobil 0055115059
Mobil 0055115064
Mobil 0055115075
Mobil 0055115076
Mobil 0055115100
Mobil 0055115101
Mobil 0055115104
Mobil 0055115106
Mobil 0055115107
Mobil 0055115108
Mobil 0055115109
Mobil 0055115113
Mobil 0055115114
Mobil 0055115116
Mobil 0055115117
Mobil 0055115118
Mobil 0055115119
Mobil 005511512
Mobil 005511513
Mobil 005511514
Mobil 005511515
Mobil 005511516
Mobil 0055115170
Mobil 0055115172
Mobil 0055115173
Mobil 0055115174
Mobil 0055115175
Mobil 0055115176
Mobil 0055115177
Mobil 0055115178
Mobil 0055115179
Mobil 0055115190
Mobil 0055115192
Mobil 0055115193
Mobil 0055115194
Mobil 0055115195
Mobil 0055115196
Mobil 0055115197
Mobil 0055115198
Mobil 0055115199
Mobil 005511520
Mobil 0055115210
Mobil 0055115211
Mobil 0055115214
Mobil 0055115215
Mobil 0055115216
Mobil 0055115217
Mobil 0055115218
Mobil 0055115219
Mobil 005511522
Mobil 005511523
Mobil 005511524
Mobil 005511525
Mobil 005511526
Mobil 005511527
Mobil 005511528
Mobil 005511529
Mobil 00551153
Mobil 00551154
Mobil 0055115500
Mobil 0055115520
Mobil 0055115530
Mobil 0055115540
Mobil 0055115550
Mobil 0055115551
Mobil 0055115552
Mobil 0055115554
Mobil 0055115555
Mobil 0055115556
Mobil 0055115557
Mobil 0055115558
Mobil 0055115559
Mobil 0055115569
Mobil 0055115570
Mobil 0055115577
Mobil 0055115578
Mobil 0055115580
Mobil 0055115590
Mobil 0055115600
Mobil 0055115602
Mobil 0055115604
Mobil 0055115605
Mobil 0055115606
Mobil 0055115607
Mobil 0055115608
Mobil 0055115609
Mobil 0055115610
Mobil 0055115617
Mobil 0055115618
Mobil 0055115619
Mobil 0055115628
Mobil 0055115629
Mobil 0055115630
Mobil 0055115636
Mobil 0055115637
Mobil 0055115638
Mobil 0055115640
Mobil 0055115647
Mobil 0055115648
Mobil 0055115649
Mobil 005511565
Mobil 0055115664
Mobil 0055115680
Mobil 0055115684
Mobil 0055115688
Mobil 0055115689
Mobil 0055115690
Mobil 0055115692
Mobil 0055115697
Mobil 00551157
Mobil 005511580
Mobil 0055115810
Mobil 0055115813
Mobil 0055115815
Mobil 0055115820
Mobil 0055115828
Mobil 0055115829
Mobil 0055115830
Mobil 0055115836
Mobil 0055115838
Mobil 0055115840
Mobil 0055115847
Mobil 0055115848
Mobil 0055115849
Mobil 0055115850
Mobil 0055115856
Mobil 0055115857
Mobil 0055115858
Mobil 0055115859
Mobil 005511586
Mobil 0055115876
Mobil 0055115877
Mobil 0055115878
Mobil 0055115879
Mobil 005511588
Mobil 0055115900
Mobil 0055115901
Mobil 0055115902
Mobil 0055115903
Mobil 0055115905
Mobil 005511591
Mobil 0055115930
Mobil 0055115935
Mobil 0055115936
Mobil 0055115937
Mobil 005511594
Mobil 005511595
Mobil 005511596
Mobil 005511598
Mobil 005511599
Mobil 0055116
Mobil 0055117
Mobil 0055118
Mobil 0055119
Mobil 0055126
Mobil 0055127
Mobil 0055128
Mobil 0055129
Mobil 0055136
Mobil 0055137
Mobil 0055138
Mobil 0055139
Mobil 0055146
Mobil 0055147
Mobil 0055148
Mobil 0055149
Mobil 0055156
Mobil 0055157
Mobil 0055158
Mobil 0055159
Mobil 0055166
Mobil 0055167
Mobil 0055168
Mobil 0055169
Mobil 0055176
Mobil 0055177
Mobil 0055178
Mobil 0055179
Mobil 0055186
Mobil 0055187
Mobil 0055188
Mobil 0055189
Mobil 0055196
Mobil 0055197
Mobil 0055198
Mobil 0055199
Mobil 0055216
Mobil 0055217
Mobil 0055218
Mobil 0055219
Mobil 0055226
Mobil 0055227
Mobil 0055228
Mobil 0055229
Mobil 0055236
Mobil 0055237
Mobil 0055238
Mobil 0055239
Mobil 0055246
Mobil 0055247
Mobil 0055248
Mobil 0055249
Mobil 0055256
Mobil 0055257
Mobil 0055258
Mobil 0055259
Mobil 0055266
Mobil 0055267
Mobil 0055268
Mobil 0055269
Mobil 0055276
Mobil 0055277
Mobil 0055278
Mobil 0055279
Mobil 0055286
Mobil 0055287
Mobil 0055288
Mobil 0055289
Mobil 0055296
Mobil 0055297
Mobil 0055298
Mobil 0055299
Mobil 0055316
Mobil 0055317
Mobil 0055318
Mobil 0055319
Mobil 0055326
Mobil 0055327
Mobil 0055328
Mobil 0055329
Mobil 0055336
Mobil 0055337
Mobil 0055338
Mobil 0055339
Mobil 0055346
Mobil 0055347
Mobil 0055348
Mobil 0055349
Mobil 0055356
Mobil 0055357
Mobil 0055358
Mobil 0055359
Mobil 0055366
Mobil 0055367
Mobil 0055368
Mobil 0055369
Mobil 0055376
Mobil 0055377
Mobil 0055378
Mobil 0055379
Mobil 0055386
Mobil 0055387
Mobil 0055388
Mobil 0055389
Mobil 0055396
Mobil 0055397
Mobil 0055398
Mobil 0055399
Mobil 0055416
Mobil 0055417
Mobil 0055418
Mobil 0055419
Mobil 0055426
Mobil 0055427
Mobil 0055428
Mobil 0055429
Mobil 0055436
Mobil 0055437
Mobil 0055438
Mobil 0055439
Mobil 0055446
Mobil 0055447
Mobil 0055448
Mobil 0055449
Mobil 0055456
Mobil 0055457
Mobil 0055458
Mobil 0055459
Mobil 0055466
Mobil 0055467
Mobil 0055468
Mobil 0055469
Mobil 0055476
Mobil 0055477
Mobil 0055478
Mobil 0055479
Mobil 0055486
Mobil 0055487
Mobil 0055488
Mobil 0055489
Mobil 0055496
Mobil 0055497
Mobil 0055498
Mobil 0055499
Mobil 0055516
Mobil 0055517
Mobil 0055518
Mobil 0055519
Mobil 0055526
Mobil 0055527
Mobil 0055528
Mobil 0055529
Mobil 0055536
Mobil 0055537
Mobil 0055538
Mobil 0055539
Mobil 0055546
Mobil 0055547
Mobil 0055548
Mobil 0055549
Mobil 0055556
Mobil 0055557
Mobil 0055558
Mobil 0055559
Mobil 0055566
Mobil 0055567
Mobil 0055568
Mobil 0055569
Mobil 0055576
Mobil 0055577
Mobil 0055578
Mobil 0055579
Mobil 0055586
Mobil 0055587
Mobil 0055588
Mobil 0055589
Mobil 0055596
Mobil 0055597
Mobil 0055598
Mobil 0055599
Mobil 0055616
Mobil 0055617
Mobil 0055618
Mobil 0055619
Mobil 0055626
Mobil 0055627
Mobil 0055628
Mobil 0055629
Mobil 0055636
Mobil 0055637
Mobil 0055638
Mobil 0055639
Mobil 0055646
Mobil 0055647
Mobil 0055648
Mobil 0055649
Mobil 0055656
Mobil 0055657
Mobil 0055658
Mobil 0055659
Mobil 0055666
Mobil 0055667
Mobil 0055668
Mobil 0055669
Mobil 0055676
Mobil 0055677
Mobil 0055678
Mobil 0055679
Mobil 0055686
Mobil 0055687
Mobil 0055688
Mobil 0055689
Mobil 0055696
Mobil 0055697
Mobil 0055698
Mobil 0055699
Mobil 0055716
Mobil 0055717
Mobil 0055718
Mobil 0055719
Mobil 0055726
Mobil 0055727
Mobil 0055728
Mobil 0055729
Mobil 0055736
Mobil 0055737
Mobil 0055738
Mobil 0055739
Mobil 0055746
Mobil 0055747
Mobil 0055748
Mobil 0055749
Mobil 0055756
Mobil 0055757
Mobil 0055758
Mobil 0055759
Mobil 0055776
Mobil 0055777
Mobil 0055778
Mobil 0055779
Mobil 0055786
Mobil 0055787
Mobil 0055788
Mobil 0055789
Mobil 0055796
Mobil 0055797
Mobil 0055798
Mobil 0055799
Mobil 0055816
Mobil 0055817
Mobil 0055818
Mobil 0055819
Mobil 0055826
Mobil 0055827
Mobil 0055828
Mobil 0055829
Mobil 0055836
Mobil 0055837
Mobil 0055838
Mobil 0055839
Mobil 0055846
Mobil 0055847
Mobil 0055848
Mobil 0055849
Mobil 0055856
Mobil 0055857
Mobil 0055858
Mobil 0055859
Mobil 0055866
Mobil 0055867
Mobil 0055868
Mobil 0055869
Mobil 0055876
Mobil 0055877
Mobil 0055878
Mobil 0055879
Mobil 0055886
Mobil 0055887
Mobil 0055888
Mobil 0055889
Mobil 0055896
Mobil 0055897
Mobil 0055898
Mobil 0055899
Mobil 0055916
Mobil 0055917
Mobil 0055918
Mobil 0055919
Mobil 0055926
Mobil 0055927
Mobil 0055928
Mobil 0055929
Mobil 0055936
Mobil 0055937
Mobil 0055938
Mobil 0055939
Mobil 0055946
Mobil 0055947
Mobil 0055948
Mobil 0055949
Mobil 0055956
Mobil 0055957
Mobil 0055958
Mobil 0055959
Mobil 0055966
Mobil 0055967
Mobil 0055968
Mobil 0055969
Mobil 0055976
Mobil 0055977
Mobil 0055978
Mobil 0055979
Mobil 0055986
Mobil 0055987
Mobil 0055988
Mobil 0055989
Mobil 0055996
Mobil 0055997
Mobil 0055998
Mobil 0055999
TIM 005511634
TIM 005511635
TIM 005511636
TIM 005511642
TIM 005511643
TIM 005511644
TIM 005511645
TIM 005511646
TIM 0055116827
TIM 0055116828
TIM 0055116829
TIM 005511683
TIM 0055117011
TIM 0055117012
TIM 0055117013
TIM 0055117014
TIM 0055117015
TIM 0055117016
TIM 0055117017
TIM 0055117018
TIM 0055117019
TIM 005511702
TIM 005511703
TIM 005511704
TIM 0055117050
TIM 0055117051
TIM 005511795
TIM 0055117960
TIM 0055117961
TIM 0055117962
TIM 0055117963
TIM 0055117964
TIM 0055117965
TIM 0055117966
TIM 0055117967
TIM 00551181
TIM 00551182
TIM 00551183
TIM 00551184
TIM 00551185
TIM 00551186
TIM 00551187
TIM 0055119634
TIM 0055119635
TIM 0055119636
TIM 0055119642
TIM 0055119643
TIM 0055119644
TIM 0055119645
TIM 0055119646
TIM 00551196827
TIM 00551196828
TIM 00551196829
TIM 0055119683
TIM 0055119701
TIM 0055119702
TIM 0055119703
TIM 0055119704
TIM 00551197050
TIM 00551197051
TIM 0055119795
TIM 00551197960
TIM 00551197961
TIM 00551197962
TIM 00551197963
TIM 00551197964
TIM 00551197965
TIM 00551197966
TIM 00551197967
TIM 005511981
TIM 005511982
TIM 005511983
TIM 005511984
TIM 005511985
TIM 005511986
TIM 005511987
TIM 00551281
TIM 005512820
TIM 0055128210
TIM 0055128313
TIM 005512981
TIM 005512982
TIM 00551298300
TIM 00551298301
TIM 00551298302
TIM 00551298303
TIM 00551298304
TIM 00551298305
TIM 00551298306
TIM 00551298307
TIM 00551298313
TIM 00551381
TIM 005513981
TIM 0055139820
TIM 0055139821
TIM 00551398220
TIM 00551398221
TIM 00551398222
TIM 00551398278
TIM 00551481
TIM 005514981
TIM 0055149820
TIM 0055149821
TIM 0055149822
TIM 00551498230
TIM 00551498231
TIM 00551498232
TIM 00551581
TIM 005515981
TIM 00551681
TIM 005516981
TIM 0055169820
TIM 0055169821
TIM 0055169822
TIM 0055169823
TIM 0055169824
TIM 0055169825
TIM 0055169826
TIM 00551698270
TIM 00551698278
TIM 00551781
TIM 005517981
TIM 0055179820
TIM 0055179821
TIM 00551881
TIM 005518981
TIM 00551898200
TIM 00551898278
TIM 00551981
TIM 00551982
TIM 005519981
TIM 005519982
TIM 005519983
TIM 0055199840
TIM 0055199841
TIM 0055199842
TIM 0055199843
TIM 00551998440
TIM 00551998441
TIM 00551998442
TIM 00552180
TIM 00552181
TIM 00552182
TIM 00552183
TIM 0055219650
TIM 0055219651
TIM 0055219652
TIM 0055219653
TIM 00552196540
TIM 005521969
TIM 005521979
TIM 005521980
TIM 005521981
TIM 005521982
TIM 005521983
TIM 00552281
TIM 0055228213
TIM 005522981
TIM 00552298213
TIM 00552481
TIM 005524981
TIM 00552498278
TIM 00552781
TIM 005527981
TIM 00552798278
TIM 00552881
TIM 005528981
TIM 00553175
TIM 00553191
TIM 00553192
TIM 00553193
TIM 005531940
TIM 005531941
TIM 005531942
TIM 005531943
TIM 005532910
TIM 005532911
TIM 005532912
TIM 005532913
TIM 005532914
TIM 005532919
TIM 00553391
TIM 00553491
TIM 00553492
TIM 00553591
TIM 00553592
TIM 00553791
TIM 00553891
TIM 005538920
TIM 00554196
TIM 00554198
TIM 00554199
TIM 00554299
TIM 00554381
TIM 00554396
TIM 005543990
TIM 005543991
TIM 005543992
TIM 005543993
TIM 005543995
TIM 005543996
TIM 005543997
TIM 005543998
TIM 005543999
TIM 00554496
TIM 00554497
TIM 00554498
TIM 00554499
TIM 00554599
TIM 00554699
TIM 00554799
TIM 00554896
TIM 00554899
TIM 00554999
TIM 00555181
TIM 00555182
TIM 005551830
TIM 005551831
TIM 005551832
TIM 005551833
TIM 00555381
TIM 0055539911
TIM 0055539912
TIM 0055539913
TIM 0055539915
TIM 0055539939
TIM 005553998
TIM 00555481
TIM 00555581
TIM 00556181
TIM 00556182
TIM 00556183
TIM 00556281
TIM 00556282
TIM 00556283
TIM 00556381
TIM 00556481
TIM 00556581
TIM 00556681
TIM 00556781
TIM 005567820
TIM 005567821
TIM 0055678220
TIM 0055678221
TIM 0055678222
TIM 0055678223
TIM 0055678224
TIM 0055678225
TIM 0055678226
TIM 00556881
TIM 00556981
TIM 00557191
TIM 00557192
TIM 00557193
TIM 00557391
TIM 00557491
TIM 00557591
TIM 00557592
TIM 00557791
TIM 00557991
TIM 005581828
TIM 00558195
TIM 00558196
TIM 00558197
TIM 00558198
TIM 00558199
TIM 00558296
TIM 005582980
TIM 005582981
TIM 00558299
TIM 00558396
TIM 00558398
TIM 00558399
TIM 00558496
TIM 00558498
TIM 00558499
TIM 00558596
TIM 00558597
TIM 005585980
TIM 005585981
TIM 005585982
TIM 005585983
TIM 0055859840
TIM 0055859841
TIM 0055859842
TIM 0055859843
TIM 0055859844
TIM 0055859845
TIM 0055859846
TIM 00558599
TIM 00558698
TIM 00558699
TIM 00558796
TIM 0055879800
TIM 0055879801
TIM 0055879802
TIM 0055879803
TIM 0055879804
TIM 00558799
TIM 005588820
TIM 0055888210
TIM 0055888211
TIM 00558896
TIM 00558897
TIM 0055889810
TIM 0055889811
TIM 0055889812
TIM 00558899
TIM 00558999
TIM 00559180
TIM 00559181
TIM 00559182
TIM 00559183
TIM 005591890
TIM 005591891
TIM 005591892
TIM 005591893
TIM 005591894
TIM 005591895
TIM 005591896
TIM 005591897
TIM 005591898
TIM 0055918990
TIM 0055918991
TIM 0055918992
TIM 0055918993
TIM 0055918994
TIM 0055918995
TIM 0055918996
TIM 00559281
TIM 00559282
TIM 00559381
TIM 00559481
TIM 00559581
TIM 00559681
TIM 00559781
TIM 00559881
TIM 00559882
TIM 005598830
TIM 0055988310
TIM 0055988311
TIM 00559981
TIM 005599820
TIM 005599821
TIM 005599822
TIM 0055998230
TIM 0055998231
TIM 0055998232
TIM 0055998285