1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (20 votes, average: 4.80 out of 5)
Loading...

Colombia Dialling Code for Colombia is 0057 and +57


Dialling Code for Colombia

  1. To call Colombia, the following dial code is required.
  2. How to call Colombia from uk?
  3. What is the difference between dialling code Colombia and calling code Colombia?
  4. List of all dialling codes Colombia mobile

To call Colombia, the following dial code is required.

In order to make a call to Colombia you need to dial this code: 0057


How to call Colombia from uk?

This depends whether you want to make the call from your landline or mobile phone. From your landline you call Colombia by dialling 0057 and from your mobile phone you need to use the following dialling code +57


What is the difference between dialling code Colombia and calling code Colombia?

"Dialling code Colombia" and "calling code Colombia" is just a different naming for the same thing, the number you need to dial to make a call abroad.


List of all dialling codes Colombia mobile

Anbieter Ländervorwahl
Comcel 0057310
Comcel 0057311
Comcel 0057312
Comcel 0057313
Comcel 0057314
Comcel 0057320
Comcel 0057321
Comcel 0057322
Mobil 0057305
Mobil 0057350
Movistar 0057315
Movistar 0057316
Movistar 0057317
Movistar 0057318
Movistar 0057319
Tigo 0057300
Tigo 0057301
Tigo 0057304
Tigo 00573050
Tigo 00573051
Tigo 00573052
Tigo 00573053
Tigo 00573054
Tigo 00573055
Tigo 00573056
Tigo 0057305714
Tigo 0057305715
Tigo 0057305716
Tigo 0057305717
Tigo 0057305718
Tigo 0057305719
Tigo 005730572
Tigo 005730573
Tigo 005730574
Tigo 005730575
Tigo 005730576
Tigo 005730577
Tigo 005730578
Tigo 005730579
Tigo 00573058
Tigo 00573059