1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (20 votes, average: 4.80 out of 5)
Loading...

El Salvador Dialling Code for El Salvador is 00503 and +503


Dialling Code for El Salvador

  1. To call El Salvador, the following dial code is required.
  2. How to call El Salvador from uk?
  3. What is the difference between dialling code El Salvador and calling code El Salvador?
  4. List of all dialling codes El Salvador mobile

To call El Salvador, the following dial code is required.

In order to make a call to El Salvador you need to dial this code: 00503


How to call El Salvador from uk?

This depends whether you want to make the call from your landline or mobile phone. From your landline you call El Salvador by dialling 00503 and from your mobile phone you need to use the following dialling code +503


What is the difference between dialling code El Salvador and calling code El Salvador?

"Dialling code El Salvador" and "calling code El Salvador" is just a different naming for the same thing, the number you need to dial to make a call abroad.


List of all dialling codes El Salvador mobile

Anbieter Ländervorwahl
Claro 00503630
Claro 005036310
Claro 005036311
Claro 005036312
Claro 005036313
Claro 005036314
Claro 005036315
Claro 005036316
Claro 0050363170
Claro 0050363171
Claro 0050363172
Claro 0050363173
Claro 0050363174
Claro 00503700
Claro 00503701
Claro 00503702
Claro 00503703
Claro 00503704
Claro 00503705
Claro 00503706
Claro 0050370700
Claro 0050370702
Claro 0050370703
Claro 0050370704
Claro 0050370705
Claro 0050370710
Claro 0050370712
Claro 0050370717
Claro 0050370738
Claro 0050370799
Claro 00503708
Claro 00503709
Claro 00503760
Claro 00503761
Claro 00503762
Claro 00503763
Claro 00503764
Claro 00503765
Claro 00503766
Claro 005037687
Claro 005037688
Claro 005037689
Claro 005037690
Claro 00503774
Claro 00503775
Claro 0050378025
Claro 0050378026
Claro 0050378027
Claro 0050378028
Claro 0050378029
Claro 005037803
Claro 005037804
Claro 005037805
Claro 005037806
Claro 005037807
Claro 005037808
Claro 005037809
Claro 005037840
Claro 005037841
Claro 005037842
Claro 005037843
Claro 005037844
Claro 00503785
Claro 00503786
Claro 00503795
Claro 00503796
Claro 005037985
Claro 005037986
Claro 005037987
Claro 005037988
Claro 005037989
Digicel 00503620
Digicel 005037072
Digicel 0050370730
Digicel 0050370731
Digicel 0050370732
Digicel 0050370733
Digicel 0050370734
Digicel 0050373
Digicel 00503740
Digicel 00503741
Digicel 00503742
Digicel 00503743
Digicel 00503744
Digicel 00503746
Digicel 005037695
Digicel 005037696
Digicel 005037697
Digicel 005037698
Digicel 00503776
Digicel 00503777
Digicel 005037801
Digicel 0050378020
Digicel 0050378021
Digicel 0050378022
Digicel 0050378023
Digicel 0050378024
Digicel 00503797
Mobil 005037
Movistar 00503610
Movistar 00503611
Movistar 00503612
Movistar 00503613
Movistar 00503614
Movistar 00503615
Movistar 00503616
Movistar 00503617
Movistar 00503618
Movistar 0050370711
Movistar 0050370714
Movistar 0050370716
Movistar 0050370718
Movistar 0050370719
Movistar 0050371
Movistar 00503745
Movistar 0050376865
Movistar 0050376866
Movistar 0050376867
Movistar 0050376868
Movistar 0050376869
Movistar 005037691
Movistar 005037692
Movistar 005037693
Movistar 005037694
Movistar 005037699
Movistar 00503770
Movistar 00503771
Movistar 005037780
Movistar 005037781
Movistar 005037782
Movistar 005037783
Movistar 005037784
Movistar 005037790
Movistar 005037791
Movistar 005037792
Movistar 005037793
Movistar 005037794
Movistar 005037800
Movistar 00503781
Movistar 00503782
Movistar 00503783
Movistar 005037845
Movistar 005037846
Movistar 005037847
Movistar 005037848
Movistar 005037849
Movistar 00503799
Tigo 00503600
Tigo 0050370701
Tigo 0050370706
Tigo 0050370713
Tigo 0050370715
Tigo 0050372
Tigo 00503747
Tigo 00503748
Tigo 00503749
Tigo 0050375
Tigo 00503767
Tigo 005037680
Tigo 005037681
Tigo 005037682
Tigo 005037683
Tigo 005037684
Tigo 005037685
Tigo 0050376860
Tigo 0050376861
Tigo 0050376862
Tigo 0050376863
Tigo 0050376864
Tigo 00503772
Tigo 00503773
Tigo 005037785
Tigo 005037786
Tigo 005037787
Tigo 005037788
Tigo 005037789
Tigo 005037795
Tigo 005037796
Tigo 005037797
Tigo 005037798
Tigo 005037799
Tigo 00503787
Tigo 00503788
Tigo 00503789
Tigo 00503790
Tigo 00503791
Tigo 00503792
Tigo 00503793
Tigo 00503794