1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (20 votes, average: 4.80 out of 5)
Loading...

France Dialling Code for to France is 0033 and +33


Dialling Code for to France

  1. To call France, the following dial code is required.
  2. How to call France from uk?
  3. What is the difference between dialling code France and calling code France?
  4. List of all dialling codes France mobile

To call France, the following dial code is required.

In order to make a call to to France you need to dial this code: 0033


How to call France from uk?

This depends whether you want to make the call from your landline or mobile phone. From your landline you call France by dialling 0033 and from your mobile phone you need to use the following dialling code +33


What is the difference between dialling code France and calling code France?

"Dialling code France" and "calling code France" is just a different naming for the same thing, the number you need to dial to make a call abroad.


List of all dialling codes France mobile

Anbieter Ländervorwahl
Bouygues 00336003
Bouygues 00336009
Bouygues 0033650
Bouygues 00336530
Bouygues 00336531
Bouygues 00336532
Bouygues 00336533
Bouygues 00336534
Bouygues 0033658
Bouygues 0033659
Bouygues 003366
Bouygues 0033698
Bouygues 0033699
Bouygues 00337518
Bouygues 00337519
Bouygues 00337521
Bouygues 00337522
Bouygues 00337523
Bouygues 00337524
Bouygues 00337525
Bouygues 00337527
Bouygues 00337528
Bouygues 00337529
Bouygues 00337540
Bouygues 00337541
Bouygues 00337542
Bouygues 00337544
Bouygues 00337545
Bouygues 00337550
Bouygues 00337551
Bouygues 00337552
Bouygues 00337553
Bouygues 00337554
Bouygues 00337557
Bouygues 00337558
Bouygues 00337559
Bouygues 0033760
Bouygues 0033761
Bouygues 0033762
Bouygues 0033763
Bouygues 0033764
Bouygues 00337807
Bouygues 00337808
Free Mobil 00336000
Free Mobil 00336006
Free Mobil 0033651
Free Mobil 0033652
Free Mobil 00336535
Free Mobil 00336536
Free Mobil 00336537
Free Mobil 00336538
Free Mobil 00336539
Free Mobil 0033695
Free Mobil 0033781
Free Mobil 0033782
Free Mobil 0033783
Globalstar 003363800
Globalstar 003363806
Globalstar 003364000
Globalstar 003364001
Globalstar 003364002
Globalstar 003364003
Globalstar 003364004
Mobil 00335091
Mobil 00336042
Mobil 00336043
Mobil 00336055
Mobil 00336056
Mobil 00336057
Mobil 00336058
Mobil 00336059
Mobil 00336060
Mobil 00336061
Mobil 00336062
Mobil 00336063
Mobil 003364162
Mobil 003364165
Mobil 00336444
Mobil 00336445
Mobil 00336446
Mobil 003364950
Mobil 0033656
Mobil 0033657
Mobil 0033700009
Mobil 00337510
Mobil 00337511
Mobil 00337512
Mobil 00337513
Mobil 00337514
Mobil 00337515
Mobil 00337517
Mobil 0033753
Mobil 00337546
Mobil 00337565
Mobil 00337566
Mobil 00337567
Mobil 00337568
Mobil 00337569
Mobil 00337579
Mobil 0033758
Mobil 0033759
NRJ 00337710
NRJ 00337711
NRJ 00337712
NRJ 00337716
NRJ 00337717
NRJ 00337718
Orange 00336001
Orange 00336008
Orange 00336020
Orange 00336021
Orange 0033607
Orange 0033608
Orange 0033630
Orange 0033631
Orange 0033632
Orange 0033633
Orange 00336365
Orange 00336366
Orange 00336367
Orange 00336368
Orange 00336369
Orange 0033637
Orange 00336381
Orange 00336382
Orange 00336383
Orange 00336384
Orange 00336385
Orange 00336386
Orange 00336387
Orange 00336388
Orange 00336389
Orange 00336401
Orange 00336402
Orange 00336403
Orange 00336404
Orange 00336405
Orange 00336406
Orange 00336407
Orange 00336408
Orange 00336409
Orange 003364160
Orange 003364161
Orange 00336417
Orange 0033642
Orange 0033643
Orange 00336441
Orange 00336442
Orange 00336443
Orange 0033645
Orange 0033647
Orange 0033648
Orange 00336490
Orange 00336491
Orange 00336492
Orange 00336493
Orange 00336494
Orange 003364951
Orange 003364952
Orange 003364953
Orange 003364954
Orange 003364955
Orange 003364956
Orange 003364957
Orange 003364958
Orange 003364959
Orange 00336496
Orange 00336497
Orange 00336498
Orange 003364992
Orange 003364993
Orange 0033654
Orange 003367
Orange 003368
Orange 003375061
Orange 003375062
Orange 003375063
Orange 003375064
Orange 003375065
Orange 003375066
Orange 003375067
Orange 003375068
Orange 003375069
Orange 00337700
Orange 00337701
Orange 00337702
Orange 00337705
Orange 00337706
Orange 00337707
Orange 00337708
Orange 00337709
Orange 00337840
Orange 00337841
Orange 00337842
Orange 00337843
Orange 00337844
Orange 00337845
Orange 0033785
Orange 0033786
Orange 0033787
Orange 0033788
Orange 0033789
SFR 00336002
SFR 00336007
SFR 0033601
SFR 00336022
SFR 00336023
SFR 00336024
SFR 00336025
SFR 0033603
SFR 00336040
SFR 00336041
SFR 00336044
SFR 00336045
SFR 00336046
SFR 00336047
SFR 00336048
SFR 00336049
SFR 00336050
SFR 00336051
SFR 00336052
SFR 00336053
SFR 00336054
SFR 00336064
SFR 00336065
SFR 00336066
SFR 00336067
SFR 00336068
SFR 00336069
SFR 0033609
SFR 003361
SFR 003362
SFR 0033634
SFR 0033635
SFR 00336360
SFR 00336361
SFR 00336362
SFR 00336363
SFR 00336364
SFR 003363801
SFR 003363802
SFR 003363803
SFR 003363804
SFR 003363805
SFR 003363807
SFR 003363808
SFR 003363809
SFR 003364005
SFR 003364006
SFR 003364007
SFR 003364008
SFR 003364009
SFR 00336410
SFR 00336411
SFR 00336412
SFR 00336413
SFR 00336414
SFR 00336415
SFR 003364163
SFR 003364164
SFR 003364166
SFR 003364167
SFR 003364168
SFR 003364169
SFR 00336418
SFR 00336419
SFR 00336440
SFR 00336447
SFR 00336448
SFR 00336449
SFR 0033646
SFR 003364990
SFR 003364991
SFR 003364995
SFR 003364996
SFR 003364997
SFR 003364998
SFR 003364999
SFR 0033655
SFR 003365666
SFR 003365667
SFR 003365668
SFR 003365669
SFR 00336567
SFR 00336568
SFR 00337500
SFR 00337501
SFR 00337505
SFR 003375060
SFR 003375070
SFR 003375071
SFR 003375072
SFR 003375073
SFR 003375074
SFR 003375075
SFR 003375170
SFR 003375171
SFR 003375172
SFR 003375173
SFR 003375174
SFR 003375175
SFR 003375176
SFR 003375200
SFR 003375201
SFR 003375202
SFR 003375203
SFR 003375204
SFR 003375205
SFR 003375206
SFR 00337526
SFR 003375432
SFR 00337547
SFR 00337548
SFR 00337549
SFR 00337555
SFR 003375566
SFR 003375567
SFR 003375568
SFR 003375569
SFR 00337575
SFR 00337576
SFR 003375777
SFR 003375778
SFR 003375787
SFR 00337713
SFR 00337714
SFR 00337715
SFR 00337750
SFR 00337751
SFR 00337752
SFR 00337753
SFR 00337754
SFR 0033776
SFR 0033777
SFR 0033778
SFR 0033779
SFR 00337800
SFR 00337801
SFR 00337802
SFR 00337803
SFR 00337804
SFR 00337805
SFR 00337806
Virgin 00336026
Virgin 00337502
Virgin 00337503
Virgin 00337504
Virgin 00337508
Virgin 00337509
Virgin 00337516
Virgin 00337703
Virgin 00337704