1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (20 votes, average: 4.80 out of 5)
Loading...

Guinea Dialling Code for Guinea is 00224 and +224


Dialling Code for Guinea

  1. To call Guinea, the following dial code is required.
  2. How to call Guinea from uk?
  3. What is the difference between dialling code Guinea and calling code Guinea?
  4. List of all dialling codes Guinea mobile

To call Guinea, the following dial code is required.

In order to make a call to Guinea you need to dial this code: 00224


How to call Guinea from uk?

This depends whether you want to make the call from your landline or mobile phone. From your landline you call Guinea by dialling 00224 and from your mobile phone you need to use the following dialling code +224


What is the difference between dialling code Guinea and calling code Guinea?

"Dialling code Guinea" and "calling code Guinea" is just a different naming for the same thing, the number you need to dial to make a call abroad.


List of all dialling codes Guinea mobile

Anbieter Ländervorwahl
Cellcom 0022465
Gamma Concept 0022472211
Intercel 0022463
MTN 0022466
Orange 0022462
Orange 00224720
Orange 00224721
Orange 002247220
Orange 0022472210
Orange 0022472212
Orange 0022472213
Orange 0022472214
Orange 0022472215
Orange 0022472216
Orange 0022472217
Orange 0022472218
Orange 0022472219
Orange 002247222
Orange 002247223
Orange 002247224
Orange 002247225
Orange 002247226
Orange 002247227
Orange 002247228
Orange 002247229
Orange 00224723
Orange 00224724
Orange 00224725
Orange 00224726
Orange 00224727
Orange 00224728
Orange 00224729