1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (20 votes, average: 4.80 out of 5)
Loading...

Hong Kong Dialling Code for Hong Kong is 00852 and +852


Dialling Code for Hong Kong

  1. To call Hong Kong, the following dial code is required.
  2. How to call Hong Kong from uk?
  3. What is the difference between dialling code Hong Kong and calling code Hong Kong?
  4. List of all dialling codes Hong Kong mobile

To call Hong Kong, the following dial code is required.

In order to make a call to Hong Kong you need to dial this code: 00852


How to call Hong Kong from uk?

This depends whether you want to make the call from your landline or mobile phone. From your landline you call Hong Kong by dialling 00852 and from your mobile phone you need to use the following dialling code +852


What is the difference between dialling code Hong Kong and calling code Hong Kong?

"Dialling code Hong Kong" and "calling code Hong Kong" is just a different naming for the same thing, the number you need to dial to make a call abroad.


List of all dialling codes Hong Kong mobile

Anbieter Ländervorwahl
CSL 00852171
CSL 00852178
CSL 00852179
CSL 00852511
CSL 008525149
CSL 00852521
CSL 00852524
CSL 00852527
CSL 00852528
CSL 00852529
CSL 00852540
CSL 00852543
CSL 00852547
CSL 00852552
CSL 008525540
CSL 008525541
CSL 008525542
CSL 008525543
CSL 008525544
CSL 008525545
CSL 008525546
CSL 008525547
CSL 008525548
CSL 00852568
CSL 00852591
CSL 00852592
CSL 00852599
CSL 00852602
CSL 00852603
CSL 00852605
CSL 00852613
CSL 00852614
CSL 00852616
CSL 00852617
CSL 00852628
CSL 00852629
CSL 00852637
CSL 00852639
CSL 00852641
CSL 00852642
CSL 00852653
CSL 00852654
CSL 00852659
CSL 00852665
CSL 00852671
CSL 00852675
CSL 00852677
CSL 00852682
CSL 00852689
CSL 00852697
CSL 00852902
CSL 00852903
CSL 00852908
CSL 00852909
CSL 00852910
CSL 00852915
CSL 00852918
CSL 00852919
CSL 00852921
CSL 00852925
CSL 00852926
CSL 00852930
CSL 00852933
CSL 00852940
CSL 00852946
CSL 00852953
CSL 00852955
CSL 00852961
CSL 00852962
CSL 00852965
CSL 00852976
CSL 00852978
CSL 00852987
CSL 00852988
Mobil 0085217
Mobil 0085248
Mobil 0085249
Mobil 00852510
Mobil 00852512
Mobil 00852513
Mobil 008525145
Mobil 008525146
Mobil 008525147
Mobil 008525148
Mobil 00852516
Mobil 00852517
Mobil 00852518
Mobil 00852522
Mobil 008525230
Mobil 008525231
Mobil 008525232
Mobil 008525233
Mobil 00852526
Mobil 00852530
Mobil 00852531
Mobil 00852532
Mobil 00852534
Mobil 00852536
Mobil 00852537
Mobil 00852538
Mobil 00852539
Mobil 00852541
Mobil 00852542
Mobil 00852544
Mobil 00852548
Mobil 00852549
Mobil 0085255
Mobil 00852560
Mobil 00852561
Mobil 00852562
Mobil 00852564
Mobil 00852590
Mobil 00852593
Mobil 00852594
Mobil 00852598
Mobil 008526
Mobil 00852905
Mobil 00852906
Mobil 00852907
Mobil 0085291
Mobil 0085292
Mobil 0085293
Mobil 0085295
Mobil 0085296
Mobil 0085297
Mobil 0085298
Smartone 00852173
Smartone 00852177
Smartone 008525236
Smartone 008525237
Smartone 008525238
Smartone 008525239
Smartone 00852550
Smartone 00852559
Smartone 00852601
Smartone 00852611
Smartone 00852632
Smartone 00852646
Smartone 00852901
Smartone 00852913
Smartone 00852916
Smartone 00852917
Smartone 00852922
Smartone 00852924
Smartone 00852931
Smartone 00852938
Smartone 00852943
Smartone 00852944
Smartone 00852945
Smartone 00852954
Smartone 00852966
Smartone 00852968
Smartone 00852972
Smartone 00852973
Smartone 00852984
Smartone 00852985
Smartone 00852986
Three 00852174
Three 00852175
Three 00852519
Three 008525234
Three 00852533
Three 00852546
Three 00852555
Three 00852556
Three 00852563
Three 00852566
Three 00852569
Three 00852596
Three 00852597
Three 00852604
Three 00852607
Three 00852608
Three 00852610
Three 00852619
Three 00852620
Three 00852627
Three 00852631
Three 00852633
Three 00852634
Three 00852640
Three 00852647
Three 00852650
Three 00852668
Three 00852679
Three 00852690
Three 00852904
Three 00852912
Three 00852928
Three 00852932
Three 00852935
Three 00852936
Three 00852937
Three 00852941
Three 00852942
Three 00852947
Three 00852948
Three 00852949
Three 00852950
Three 00852957
Three 00852963
Three 00852967
Three 00852970
Three 00852974
Three 00852975
Three 00852981
Three 00852982
Three 00852983