1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (20 votes, average: 4.80 out of 5)
Loading...

Jamaica Dialling Code for Jamaica is 001-876 and +1-876


Dialling Code for Jamaica

  1. To call Jamaica, the following dial code is required.
  2. How to call Jamaica from uk?
  3. What is the difference between dialling code Jamaica and calling code Jamaica?
  4. List of all dialling codes Jamaica mobile

To call Jamaica, the following dial code is required.

In order to make a call to Jamaica you need to dial this code: 001-876


How to call Jamaica from uk?

This depends whether you want to make the call from your landline or mobile phone. From your landline you call Jamaica by dialling 001-876 and from your mobile phone you need to use the following dialling code +1-876


What is the difference between dialling code Jamaica and calling code Jamaica?

"Dialling code Jamaica" and "calling code Jamaica" is just a different naming for the same thing, the number you need to dial to make a call abroad.


List of all dialling codes Jamaica mobile

Anbieter Ländervorwahl
Digicel 00187624
Digicel 00187625
Digicel 00187626
Digicel 001876275
Digicel 001876276
Digicel 001876277
Digicel 001876278
Digicel 001876279
Digicel 00187628
Digicel 00187629
Digicel 00187630
Digicel 00187635
Digicel 00187636
Digicel 00187637
Digicel 00187638
Digicel 00187639
Digicel 001876401
Digicel 001876402
Digicel 001876403
Digicel 001876404
Digicel 001876405
Digicel 001876406
Digicel 001876407
Digicel 001876408
Digicel 001876409
Digicel 00187641
Digicel 00187642
Digicel 00187643
Digicel 00187644
Digicel 00187645
Digicel 00187646
Digicel 00187647
Digicel 00187648
Digicel 00187649
Digicel 001876503
Digicel 001876504
Digicel 001876505
Digicel 001876506
Digicel 001876507
Digicel 001876508
Digicel 001876509
Digicel 00187652
Digicel 00187655
Digicel 001876560
Digicel 001876561
Digicel 001876562
Digicel 001876564
Digicel 001876565
Digicel 001876566
Digicel 001876567
Digicel 001876568
Digicel 001876569
Digicel 00187657
Digicel 00187658
Digicel 00187659
Digicel 001876618
Digicel 001876619
Digicel 001876648
Digicel 001876649
Digicel 001876665
Digicel 001876667
Digicel 001876668
Digicel 001876669
Digicel 00187684
Digicel 00187685
Digicel 00187686
Digicel 00187687
Digicel 00187688
Digicel 00187689
Lime 001876210
Lime 001876310
Lime 001876312
Lime 001876313
Lime 001876314
Lime 001876315
Lime 001876316
Lime 001876317
Lime 001876318
Lime 001876319
Lime 00187632
Lime 00187633
Lime 00187634
Lime 001876501
Lime 001876502
Lime 001876510
Lime 001876512
Lime 001876513
Lime 001876517
Lime 001876518
Lime 001876519
Lime 00187653
Lime 00187654
Lime 001876563
Lime 001876700
Lime 001876707
Lime 00187677
Lime 001876781
Lime 001876782
Lime 001876783
Lime 001876784
Lime 001876787
Lime 001876788
Lime 001876789
Lime 001876790
Lime 001876791
Lime 001876792
Lime 001876793
Lime 001876796
Lime 001876797
Lime 001876798
Lime 001876799
Lime 001876801
Lime 001876802
Lime 001876803
Lime 001876804
Lime 001876805
Lime 001876806
Lime 001876807
Lime 001876808
Lime 001876809
Lime 001876810
Lime 001876812
Lime 001876813
Lime 001876814
Lime 001876815
Lime 001876816
Lime 001876817
Lime 001876818
Lime 001876819
Lime 00187682
Lime 00187683
Lime 001876909
Lime 001876919
Lime 001876990
Lime 001876995
Lime 001876997
Lime 001876999