1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (20 votes, average: 4.80 out of 5)
Loading...

Kuwait Dialling Code for Kuwait is 00965 and +965


Dialling Code for Kuwait

  1. To call Kuwait, the following dial code is required.
  2. How to call Kuwait from uk?
  3. What is the difference between dialling code Kuwait and calling code Kuwait?
  4. List of all dialling codes Kuwait mobile

To call Kuwait, the following dial code is required.

In order to make a call to Kuwait you need to dial this code: 00965


How to call Kuwait from uk?

This depends whether you want to make the call from your landline or mobile phone. From your landline you call Kuwait by dialling 00965 and from your mobile phone you need to use the following dialling code +965


What is the difference between dialling code Kuwait and calling code Kuwait?

"Dialling code Kuwait" and "calling code Kuwait" is just a different naming for the same thing, the number you need to dial to make a call abroad.


List of all dialling codes Kuwait mobile

Anbieter Ländervorwahl
Mobil 0096550
Mobil 00965510
Mobil 00965511
Mobil 00965512
Mobil 00965513
Mobil 00965514
Mobil 00965515
Mobil 00965516
Mobil 00965517
Mobil 0096555
Mobil 00965920
Mobil 00965921
Mobil 00965923
Mobil 00965924
Mobil 00965925
Mobil 00965926
Mobil 00965927
Mobil 00965928
Mobil 00965929
Wataniya 009656
Zain 0096590
Zain 00965922
Zain 0096594
Zain 0096595
Zain 0096596
Zain 0096597
Zain 00965980
Zain 00965987
Zain 00965988
Zain 00965989
Zain 0096599