1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (20 votes, average: 4.80 out of 5)
Loading...

Latvia Dialling Code for Latvia is 00371 and +371


Dialling Code for Latvia

  1. To call Latvia, the following dial code is required.
  2. How to call Latvia from uk?
  3. What is the difference between dialling code Latvia and calling code Latvia?
  4. List of all dialling codes Latvia mobile

To call Latvia, the following dial code is required.

In order to make a call to Latvia you need to dial this code: 00371


How to call Latvia from uk?

This depends whether you want to make the call from your landline or mobile phone. From your landline you call Latvia by dialling 00371 and from your mobile phone you need to use the following dialling code +371


What is the difference between dialling code Latvia and calling code Latvia?

"Dialling code Latvia" and "calling code Latvia" is just a different naming for the same thing, the number you need to dial to make a call abroad.


List of all dialling codes Latvia mobile

Anbieter Ländervorwahl
Bite 003712010
Bite 003712019
Bite 00371206
Bite 00371207
Bite 003712080
Bite 003712081
Bite 003712082
Bite 003712083
Bite 003712084
Bite 003712085
Bite 003712086
Bite 003712087
Bite 003712088
Bite 003712205
Bite 003712206
Bite 003712207
Bite 003712208
Bite 003712209
Bite 00371221
Bite 003712239
Bite 00371225
Bite 003712272
Bite 003712280
Bite 003712281
Bite 003712282
Bite 003712283
Bite 003712284
Bite 003712300
Bite 003712307
Bite 003712311
Bite 003712317
Bite 003712320
Bite 003712322
Bite 003712327
Bite 003712330
Bite 003712337
Bite 003712347
Bite 003712355
Bite 003712357
Bite 003712366
Bite 003712377
Bite 003712388
Bite 003712399
Bite 003712411
Bite 003712420
Bite 003712422
Bite 003712424
Bite 003712433
Bite 003712440
Bite 003712442
Bite 003712450
Bite 003712455
Bite 003712460
Bite 003712466
Bite 003712477
Bite 003712488
Bite 00371251
Bite 003712550
Bite 003712551
Bite 003712552
Bite 003712553
Bite 003712554
Bite 003712555
Bite 003712585
Bite 003712586
Bite 003712587
Bite 003712588
Bite 003712720
Bite 003712721
Bite 00371274
Bite 00371275
Bite 003712760
Bite 003712761
Bite 003712762
Bite 003712763
Bite 003712764
Bite 003712765
Bite 003712766
Bite 003712767
Bite 003712770
Bite 003712771
Bite 003712772
Bite 003712773
Bite 003712774
Bite 003712775
Bite 003712776
Bite 003712778
Bite 003712779
Bite 003712790
Bite 003712792
Bite 003712799
Bite 003712855
Bite 003712902
LMT 00371202
LMT 003712200
LMT 003712201
LMT 003712202
LMT 003712203
LMT 003712204
LMT 00371224
LMT 00371254
LMT 003712556
LMT 003712557
LMT 003712558
LMT 003712559
LMT 00371256
LMT 00371257
LMT 00371261
LMT 00371262
LMT 00371263
LMT 00371264
LMT 00371265
LMT 00371266
LMT 003712729
LMT 00371278
LMT 00371283
LMT 003712849
LMT 00371286
LMT 00371287
LMT 00371291
LMT 00371292
LMT 00371293
LMT 00371294
Master Telecom 003712266
Master Telecom 003712277
Master Telecom 003712288
Master Telecom 003712299
Master Telecom 003712444
Master Telecom 003712777
Mobil 003712011
Mobil 003712012
Mobil 003712013
Mobil 003712014
Mobil 003712015
Mobil 003712016
Mobil 003712017
Mobil 003712018
Mobil 003712260
Mobil 003712261
Mobil 003712262
Mobil 003712263
Mobil 003712264
Mobil 003712289
Mobil 003712290
Mobil 003712291
Mobil 003712292
Mobil 003712293
Mobil 003712294
Mobil 003712295
Mobil 003712296
Mobil 003712297
Mobil 003712298
Mobil 00371230
Mobil 00371231
Mobil 00371232
Mobil 00371233
Mobil 00371234
Mobil 00371235
Mobil 00371236
Mobil 00371239
Mobil 003712722
Mobil 003712723
Mobil 003712724
Mobil 003712725
Mobil 003712726
Mobil 003712727
Mobil 003712728
Mobil 003712768
Mobil 003712793
Mobil 003712794
Mobil 003712798
Mobil 003712801
Mobil 003716888
Mobil 00371785170
Mobil 00371785171
Mobil 00371785172
Mobil 00371785173
Mobil 00371785174
Tele2 00371200
Tele2 00371203
Tele2 00371204
Tele2 00371205
Tele2 003712230
Tele2 003712231
Tele2 003712232
Tele2 003712233
Tele2 003712234
Tele2 003712235
Tele2 003712236
Tele2 003712237
Tele2 003712238
Tele2 003712478
Tele2 003712479
Tele2 003712480
Tele2 003712481
Tele2 003712482
Tele2 003712483
Tele2 003712484
Tele2 003712485
Tele2 003712486
Tele2 003712487
Tele2 003712489
Tele2 003712490
Tele2 003712491
Tele2 003712492
Tele2 003712493
Tele2 003712494
Tele2 003712495
Tele2 003712496
Tele2 003712497
Tele2 003712498
Tele2 00371252
Tele2 00371253
Tele2 00371259
Tele2 00371260
Tele2 00371267
Tele2 00371268
Tele2 00371269
Tele2 00371270
Tele2 00371271
Tele2 00371281
Tele2 00371282
Tele2 003712844
Tele2 003712845
Tele2 003712846
Tele2 003712847
Tele2 003712848
Tele2 00371288
Tele2 00371289
Tele2 00371295
Tele2 00371296
Tele2 00371297
Tele2 00371298
Tele2 00371299