1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (20 votes, average: 4.80 out of 5)
Loading...

Martinique Dialling Code for Martinique is 00596 and +596


Dialling Code for Martinique

  1. To call Martinique, the following dial code is required.
  2. How to call Martinique from uk?
  3. What is the difference between dialling code Martinique and calling code Martinique?
  4. List of all dialling codes Martinique mobile

To call Martinique, the following dial code is required.

In order to make a call to Martinique you need to dial this code: 00596


How to call Martinique from uk?

This depends whether you want to make the call from your landline or mobile phone. From your landline you call Martinique by dialling 00596 and from your mobile phone you need to use the following dialling code +596


What is the difference between dialling code Martinique and calling code Martinique?

"Dialling code Martinique" and "calling code Martinique" is just a different naming for the same thing, the number you need to dial to make a call abroad.


List of all dialling codes Martinique mobile

Anbieter Ländervorwahl
Digicel 0059669610
Digicel 0059669611
Digicel 0059669616
Digicel 0059669617
Digicel 0059669618
Digicel 0059669619
Digicel 0059669650
Digicel 0059669651
Digicel 0059669652
Digicel 0059669653
Digicel 0059669654
Digicel 005966967
Digicel 0059669690
Digicel 0059669691
Digicel 0059669692
Digicel 0059669693
Digicel 0059669694
Digicel 0059669695
Digicel 0059669696
Digicel 0059669697
Digicel 0059669698
Orange 005966962
Orange 005966963
Orange 005966964
Orange 0059669655
Orange 0059669656
Orange 0059669680
Orange 0059669681
Orange 0059669682
Orange 0059669683
Orange 0059669684
Orange 0059669685
Orange 0059669686
Orange 0059669699
Outremer 005966960
Outremer 005966966
Outremer 0059669687
Outremer 0059669688
Outremer 0059669689