1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (20 votes, average: 4.80 out of 5)
Loading...

Nicaragua Dialling Code for Nicaragua is 00505 and +505


Dialling Code for Nicaragua

  1. To call Nicaragua, the following dial code is required.
  2. How to call Nicaragua from uk?
  3. What is the difference between dialling code Nicaragua and calling code Nicaragua?
  4. List of all dialling codes Nicaragua mobile

To call Nicaragua, the following dial code is required.

In order to make a call to Nicaragua you need to dial this code: 00505


How to call Nicaragua from uk?

This depends whether you want to make the call from your landline or mobile phone. From your landline you call Nicaragua by dialling 00505 and from your mobile phone you need to use the following dialling code +505


What is the difference between dialling code Nicaragua and calling code Nicaragua?

"Dialling code Nicaragua" and "calling code Nicaragua" is just a different naming for the same thing, the number you need to dial to make a call abroad.


List of all dialling codes Nicaragua mobile

Anbieter Ländervorwahl
Mobil 00505550
Mobil 00505551
Mobil 00505552
Mobil 00505553
Mobil 00505554
Mobil 00505555
Mobil 00505556
Mobil 0050555700
Mobil 0050555701
Mobil 0050555702
Mobil 0050555703
Mobil 0050555704
Mobil 0050555705
Mobil 0050555706
Mobil 0050555707
Mobil 0050557
Mobil 0050558
Mobil 005058
Movistar 0050575
Movistar 0050576
Movistar 0050577
Movistar 0050578
Movistar 0050581
Movistar 00505824
Movistar 00505825
Movistar 00505826
Movistar 00505827
Movistar 00505828
Movistar 00505829
Movistar 00505832
Movistar 00505837
Movistar 00505838
Movistar 00505839
Movistar 00505845
Movistar 00505846
Movistar 00505847
Movistar 00505848
Movistar 00505855
Movistar 00505856
Movistar 00505857
Movistar 00505858
Movistar 00505859
Movistar 00505867
Movistar 00505868
Movistar 00505875
Movistar 00505876
Movistar 00505877
Movistar 00505878
Movistar 00505879
Movistar 005058802
Movistar 005058803
Movistar 005058804
Movistar 005058805
Movistar 005058806
Movistar 005058807
Movistar 005058808
Movistar 005058809
Movistar 00505881
Movistar 00505886
Movistar 00505887
Movistar 00505888
Movistar 005058893
Movistar 005058894
Movistar 005058895
Movistar 005058896
Movistar 005058897
Movistar 005058898
Movistar 005058899
Movistar 00505895
Movistar 00505896
Movistar 00505897
Movistar 00505898
Movistar 00505899