1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (20 votes, average: 4.80 out of 5)
Loading...

Niger Dialling Code for Niger is 00227 and +227


Dialling Code for Niger

  1. To call Niger, the following dial code is required.
  2. How to call Niger from uk?
  3. What is the difference between dialling code Niger and calling code Niger?
  4. List of all dialling codes Niger mobile

To call Niger, the following dial code is required.

In order to make a call to Niger you need to dial this code: 00227


How to call Niger from uk?

This depends whether you want to make the call from your landline or mobile phone. From your landline you call Niger by dialling 00227 and from your mobile phone you need to use the following dialling code +227


What is the difference between dialling code Niger and calling code Niger?

"Dialling code Niger" and "calling code Niger" is just a different naming for the same thing, the number you need to dial to make a call abroad.


List of all dialling codes Niger mobile

Anbieter Ländervorwahl
Airtel 0022788
Airtel 0022789
Airtel 0022796
Airtel 0022797
Airtel 0022798
Airtel 0022799
Mobil 002279
Moov 0022794
Moov 002279500
Moov 002279589
Moov 00227959
Orange 0022780
Orange 0022790
Orange 0022791
Orange 0022792