1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (20 votes, average: 4.80 out of 5)
Loading...

Norway Dialling Code for Norway is 0047 and +47


Dialling Code for Norway

  1. To call Norway, the following dial code is required.
  2. How to call Norway from uk?
  3. What is the difference between dialling code Norway and calling code Norway?
  4. List of all dialling codes Norway mobile

To call Norway, the following dial code is required.

In order to make a call to Norway you need to dial this code: 0047


How to call Norway from uk?

This depends whether you want to make the call from your landline or mobile phone. From your landline you call Norway by dialling 0047 and from your mobile phone you need to use the following dialling code +47


What is the difference between dialling code Norway and calling code Norway?

"Dialling code Norway" and "calling code Norway" is just a different naming for the same thing, the number you need to dial to make a call abroad.


List of all dialling codes Norway mobile

Anbieter Ländervorwahl
Mobil 00474
Mobil 004758
Mobil 004759
Mobil 00479
NetCom 00474000
NetCom 00474001
NetCom 00474010
NetCom 00474011
NetCom 00474014
NetCom 0047402
NetCom 0047403
NetCom 00474040
NetCom 00474045
NetCom 00474046
NetCom 00474047
NetCom 00474048
NetCom 00474049
NetCom 00474050
NetCom 00474055
NetCom 00474060
NetCom 00474061
NetCom 00474062
NetCom 00474063
NetCom 00474064
NetCom 00474067
NetCom 0047407
NetCom 00474100
NetCom 00474101
NetCom 00474106
NetCom 00474107
NetCom 00474117
NetCom 00474118
NetCom 00474119
NetCom 0047450
NetCom 0047451
NetCom 0047452
NetCom 00474539
NetCom 0047454
NetCom 00474550
NetCom 00474551
NetCom 00474559
NetCom 00474566
NetCom 00474567
NetCom 00474568
NetCom 00474569
NetCom 00474576
NetCom 00474577
NetCom 00474578
NetCom 00474579
NetCom 00474583
NetCom 00474584
NetCom 00474586
NetCom 00474591
NetCom 00474593
NetCom 00474594
NetCom 0047460
NetCom 00474630
NetCom 00474631
NetCom 00474632
NetCom 00474633
NetCom 0047464
NetCom 00474650
NetCom 00474654
NetCom 00474660
NetCom 00474661
NetCom 00474662
NetCom 00474663
NetCom 00474670
NetCom 00474673
NetCom 00474674
NetCom 00474675
NetCom 00474714
NetCom 00474715
NetCom 00474716
NetCom 00474717
NetCom 00474720
NetCom 00474721
NetCom 00474722
NetCom 00474744
NetCom 00474754
NetCom 00474757
NetCom 00474758
NetCom 00474759
NetCom 00474833
NetCom 00474834
NetCom 00474837
NetCom 00474840
NetCom 00474850
NetCom 00474893
NetCom 00475800010
NetCom 00475800040
NetCom 00475800060
NetCom 00475800070
NetCom 00475800071
NetCom 00475800072
NetCom 00475800073
NetCom 00475800074
NetCom 00475800075
NetCom 00475800089
NetCom 0047580009
NetCom 00475931
NetCom 00475932
NetCom 0047598
NetCom 0047599
NetCom 0047920
NetCom 00479210
NetCom 00479217
NetCom 0047922
NetCom 00479237
NetCom 0047924
NetCom 00479257
NetCom 0047926
NetCom 00479277
NetCom 0047928
NetCom 00479297
NetCom 0047930
NetCom 00479317
NetCom 0047932
NetCom 00479337
NetCom 0047934
NetCom 00479357
NetCom 0047936
NetCom 00479377
NetCom 0047938
NetCom 00479391
NetCom 00479410
NetCom 00479411
NetCom 00479412
NetCom 0047942
NetCom 00479442
NetCom 00479443
NetCom 00479447
NetCom 00479448
NetCom 00479449
NetCom 00479664
NetCom 00479692
NetCom 0047978
NetCom 00479790
NetCom 00479791
NetCom 00479792
NetCom 00479793
NetCom 00479794
NetCom 0047980
NetCom 00479815
NetCom 00479816
NetCom 00479817
NetCom 00479818
NetCom 00479819
NetCom 0047982
NetCom 00479830
NetCom 00479831
NetCom 00479832
NetCom 00479833
NetCom 00479834
NetCom 00479835
NetCom 00479836
NetCom 00479837
NetCom 0047984
NetCom 00479854
NetCom 0047986
NetCom 00479876
NetCom 0047988
NetCom 00479899
NetCom 00479967
NetCom 00479968
Network 00474051
Network 00474052
Network 00474053
Network 00474054
Network 00474056
Network 00474057
Network 00474058
Network 00474059
Network 00474069
Network 00474590
Network 00474595
Network 00474596
Network 00474621
Network 00474622
Network 00474623
Network 00474624
Network 00474625
Network 00474626
Network 00474627
Network 00474634
Network 00474635
Network 00474636
Network 00474637
Network 00474638
Network 00474639
Network 00474655
Network 00474656
Network 00474657
Network 00474658
Network 00474659
Network 00474664
Network 00474665
Network 00474668
Network 00474669
Network 00474676
Network 00474677
Network 00474678
Network 00474679
Network 00474697
Network 00474698
Network 00474752
Network 00474753
Network 00474755
Network 00474756
Network 00474772
Network 00474773
Network 00474774
Network 00474791
Network 00474792
Network 00474793
Network 00474794
Network 00474795
Network 00474796
Network 00474831
Network 00474832
Network 00474835
Network 00474836
Network 00474843
Network 00474844
Network 00474845
Network 00474846
Network 00474847
Network 00474848
Network 00474860
Network 00474861
Network 00474862
Network 00474863
Network 00474864
Network 00474865
Network 00474866
Network 00474867
Network 00474868
Network 00474884
Network 00474885
Network 004758000801
Network 00475902
Network 00475905
Network 00475930
Network 00475933
Network 00479250
Network 00479251
Network 00479252
Network 00479253
Network 00479254
Network 00479255
Network 00479256
Network 00479392
Network 00479393
Network 00479394
Network 00479395
Network 00479396
Network 00479397
Network 00479398
Network 00479399
Network 00479665
Network 00479666
Network 00479667
Network 00479668
Network 00479669
Network 00479670
Network 00479671
Network 00479672
Network 00479673
Network 00479674
Network 00479675
Network 00479680
Network 00479681
Network 00479682
Network 00479683
Network 00479684
Network 00479685
Network 00479686
Network 00479687
Network 00479688
Network 00479985
Network 00479986
Network 00479987
Network 00479988
Network 00479989
Tele2 0047412
Tele2 0047413
Tele2 00474723
Tele2 00474724
Tele2 00474725
Tele2 00474726
Tele2 00474727
Tele2 00474728
Tele2 00474729
Tele2 0047473
Telenor 00474004
Telenor 00474005
Telenor 00474006
Telenor 00474007
Telenor 00474008
Telenor 00474009
Telenor 00474015
Telenor 00474016
Telenor 00474017
Telenor 00474018
Telenor 00474019
Telenor 00474084
Telenor 00474085
Telenor 00474086
Telenor 00474087
Telenor 00474088
Telenor 00474089
Telenor 00474110
Telenor 00474111
Telenor 00474112
Telenor 00474113
Telenor 00474114
Telenor 00474115
Telenor 00474116
Telenor 0047414
Telenor 0047415
Telenor 0047416
Telenor 0047417
Telenor 00474184
Telenor 00474185
Telenor 00474580
Telenor 00474581
Telenor 00474582
Telenor 00474585
Telenor 00474588
Telenor 00474589
Telenor 00474611
Telenor 00474612
Telenor 00474613
Telenor 00474614
Telenor 00474615
Telenor 00474616
Telenor 00474617
Telenor 00474618
Telenor 00474619
Telenor 00474628
Telenor 00474629
Telenor 00474666
Telenor 00474667
Telenor 0047468
Telenor 00474690
Telenor 00474691
Telenor 00474692
Telenor 00474693
Telenor 00474694
Telenor 00474695
Telenor 00474696
Telenor 00474718
Telenor 00474719
Telenor 00474750
Telenor 00474751
Telenor 0047476
Telenor 00474770
Telenor 00474771
Telenor 00474775
Telenor 00474776
Telenor 00474778
Telenor 0047478
Telenor 00474790
Telenor 00474798
Telenor 00474799
Telenor 0047480
Telenor 0047481
Telenor 0047482
Telenor 00474830
Telenor 00474842
Telenor 0047580000
Telenor 00475800020
Telenor 004758000210
Telenor 0047580010
Telenor 00475900
Telenor 00475901
Telenor 0047591
Telenor 0047592
Telenor 0047595
Telenor 0047900
Telenor 0047901
Telenor 0047902
Telenor 00479036
Telenor 00479040
Telenor 00479041
Telenor 00479047
Telenor 0047905
Telenor 0047906
Telenor 0047907
Telenor 0047908
Telenor 0047909
Telenor 00479100
Telenor 0047911
Telenor 00479124
Telenor 0047913
Telenor 0047915
Telenor 0047916
Telenor 0047917
Telenor 0047918
Telenor 00479191
Telenor 00479199
Telenor 00479400
Telenor 00479401
Telenor 00479402
Telenor 00479403
Telenor 00479405
Telenor 00479413
Telenor 00479414
Telenor 00479415
Telenor 00479416
Telenor 00479417
Telenor 00479418
Telenor 00479419
Telenor 00479474
Telenor 00479475
Telenor 00479476
Telenor 00479477
Telenor 00479478
Telenor 00479479
Telenor 0047948
Telenor 00479490
Telenor 00479497
Telenor 00479498
Telenor 0047950
Telenor 0047951
Telenor 0047952
Telenor 00479530
Telenor 00479533
Telenor 00479536
Telenor 0047954
Telenor 00479552
Telenor 00479555
Telenor 0047957
Telenor 0047958
Telenor 0047959
Telenor 00479601
Telenor 00479604
Telenor 00479609
Telenor 00479620
Telenor 00479622
Telenor 00479623
Telenor 00479650
Telenor 00479651
Telenor 00479660
Telenor 00479661
Telenor 00479662
Telenor 00479663
Telenor 00479689
Telenor 00479690
Telenor 00479691
Telenor 0047970
Telenor 0047971
Telenor 00479740
Telenor 00479741
Telenor 00479742
Telenor 00479743
Telenor 00479746
Telenor 00479747
Telenor 00479748
Telenor 00479749
Telenor 0047975
Telenor 0047976
Telenor 0047977
Telenor 00479795
Telenor 00479796
Telenor 00479797
Telenor 00479798
Telenor 00479799
Telenor 00479910
Telenor 00479911
Telenor 00479912
Telenor 00479915
Telenor 00479916
Telenor 0047992
Telenor 0047993
Telenor 0047994
Telenor 0047995
Telenor 0047999