1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (20 votes, average: 4.80 out of 5)
Loading...

Papua New Guinea Dialling Code for Papua New Guinea is 00675 and +675


Dialling Code for Papua New Guinea

  1. To call Papua New Guinea, the following dial code is required.
  2. How to call Papua New Guinea from uk?
  3. What is the difference between dialling code Papua New Guinea and calling code Papua New Guinea?
  4. List of all dialling codes Papua New Guinea mobile

To call Papua New Guinea, the following dial code is required.

In order to make a call to Papua New Guinea you need to dial this code: 00675


How to call Papua New Guinea from uk?

This depends whether you want to make the call from your landline or mobile phone. From your landline you call Papua New Guinea by dialling 00675 and from your mobile phone you need to use the following dialling code +675


What is the difference between dialling code Papua New Guinea and calling code Papua New Guinea?

"Dialling code Papua New Guinea" and "calling code Papua New Guinea" is just a different naming for the same thing, the number you need to dial to make a call abroad.


List of all dialling codes Papua New Guinea mobile

Anbieter Ländervorwahl
Digicel 0067570
Digicel 0067571
Digicel 0067572
Digicel 0067573
Digicel 0067579
Mobil 006752015
Mobil 006757