1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (20 votes, average: 4.80 out of 5)
Loading...

Paraguay Dialling Code for Paraguay is 00595 and +595


Dialling Code for Paraguay

  1. To call Paraguay, the following dial code is required.
  2. How to call Paraguay from uk?
  3. What is the difference between dialling code Paraguay and calling code Paraguay?
  4. List of all dialling codes Paraguay mobile

To call Paraguay, the following dial code is required.

In order to make a call to Paraguay you need to dial this code: 00595


How to call Paraguay from uk?

This depends whether you want to make the call from your landline or mobile phone. From your landline you call Paraguay by dialling 00595 and from your mobile phone you need to use the following dialling code +595


What is the difference between dialling code Paraguay and calling code Paraguay?

"Dialling code Paraguay" and "calling code Paraguay" is just a different naming for the same thing, the number you need to dial to make a call abroad.


List of all dialling codes Paraguay mobile

Anbieter Ländervorwahl
Mobil 0059594
Mobil 00595951
Mobil 00595961
Mobil 00595962
Mobil 00595969
Mobil 00595991
Mobil 00595992
Mobil 00595993
Mobil 00595994
Mobil 00595995
Personal 00595971
Personal 00595972
Personal 00595973
Personal 00595974
Personal 00595975
Personal 00595976
TIGO 00595981
TIGO 00595982
TIGO 00595983
TIGO 00595984
TIGO 00595985
TIGO 00595986