1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (20 votes, average: 4.80 out of 5)
Loading...

Peru Dialling Code for Peru is 0051 and +51


Dialling Code for Peru

  1. To call Peru, the following dial code is required.
  2. How to call Peru from uk?
  3. What is the difference between dialling code Peru and calling code Peru?
  4. List of all dialling codes Peru mobile

To call Peru, the following dial code is required.

In order to make a call to Peru you need to dial this code: 0051


How to call Peru from uk?

This depends whether you want to make the call from your landline or mobile phone. From your landline you call Peru by dialling 0051 and from your mobile phone you need to use the following dialling code +51


What is the difference between dialling code Peru and calling code Peru?

"Dialling code Peru" and "calling code Peru" is just a different naming for the same thing, the number you need to dial to make a call abroad.


List of all dialling codes Peru mobile

Anbieter Ländervorwahl
Claro 0051940
Claro 00519410
Claro 00519411
Claro 00519412
Claro 00519413
Claro 00519414
Claro 00519415
Claro 00519416
Claro 00519417
Claro 00519422
Claro 00519423
Claro 00519427
Claro 00519433
Claro 00519435
Claro 005194370
Claro 005194371
Claro 005194372
Claro 005194373
Claro 005194374
Claro 005194375
Claro 005194376
Claro 005194377
Claro 00519440
Claro 00519441
Claro 00519442
Claro 00519443
Claro 00519445
Claro 00519447
Claro 00519466
Claro 00519467
Claro 005194684
Claro 005194685
Claro 005194686
Claro 005194687
Claro 005194688
Claro 005194689
Claro 00519477
Claro 005194805
Claro 005194806
Claro 005194807
Claro 005194808
Claro 005194809
Claro 00519482
Claro 00519483
Claro 00519487
Claro 005194907
Claro 005194908
Claro 005194909
Claro 00519491
Claro 00519492
Claro 00519493
Claro 005194970
Claro 005194971
Claro 005194972
Claro 005194973
Claro 005194974
Claro 005194975
Claro 005194976
Claro 005194977
Claro 00519501
Claro 00519502
Claro 00519503
Claro 00519507
Claro 00519511
Claro 00519512
Claro 00519513
Claro 00519517
Claro 005195211
Claro 005195212
Claro 005195213
Claro 005195214
Claro 005195215
Claro 005195216
Claro 005195217
Claro 005195218
Claro 005195219
Claro 00519523
Claro 00519524
Claro 005195270
Claro 005195271
Claro 005195272
Claro 00519530
Claro 005195311
Claro 005195312
Claro 005195313
Claro 005195314
Claro 005195315
Claro 005195316
Claro 005195317
Claro 005195318
Claro 005195319
Claro 00519532
Claro 00519533
Claro 00519534
Claro 005195350
Claro 005195351
Claro 005195357
Claro 005195358
Claro 005195359
Claro 00519537
Claro 00519538
Claro 00519541
Claro 005195420
Claro 005195430
Claro 00519547
Claro 00519557
Claro 00519562
Claro 00519563
Claro 00519567
Claro 00519570
Claro 00519571
Claro 00519572
Claro 00519573
Claro 00519577
Claro 005195805
Claro 005195806
Claro 005195807
Claro 005195808
Claro 005195809
Claro 00519581
Claro 00519582
Claro 00519583
Claro 005195847
Claro 005195848
Claro 005195849
Claro 00519587
Claro 005195895
Claro 005195896
Claro 005195897
Claro 005195898
Claro 005195899
Claro 00519591
Claro 005195920
Claro 005195921
Claro 005195922
Claro 005195923
Claro 005195924
Claro 005195925
Claro 005195926
Claro 005195927
Claro 00519593
Claro 00519597
Claro 00519612
Claro 00519613
Claro 00519614
Claro 00519617
Claro 00519618
Claro 00519622
Claro 00519623
Claro 00519627
Claro 005196370
Claro 005196371
Claro 005196372
Claro 005196373
Claro 005196374
Claro 005196375
Claro 005196376
Claro 00519638
Claro 00519641
Claro 00519642
Claro 00519643
Claro 00519651
Claro 00519652
Claro 00519653
Claro 00519654
Claro 00519657
Claro 00519663
Claro 005196640
Claro 005196641
Claro 005196642
Claro 005196643
Claro 005196644
Claro 005196645
Claro 005196646
Claro 005196647
Claro 005196648
Claro 00519667
Claro 00519677
Claro 005196821
Claro 005196830
Claro 005196831
Claro 005196832
Claro 005196833
Claro 005196834
Claro 005196835
Claro 00519687
Claro 00519693
Claro 00519697
Claro 00519702
Claro 00519722
Claro 00519727
Claro 00519730
Claro 00519731
Claro 00519732
Claro 00519733
Claro 00519734
Claro 00519735
Claro 00519736
Claro 00519737
Claro 00519742
Claro 00519743
Claro 00519744
Claro 00519745
Claro 00519746
Claro 00519747
Claro 005197480
Claro 005197481
Claro 005197482
Claro 005197483
Claro 005197484
Claro 005197485
Claro 005197486
Claro 00519762
Claro 00519763
Claro 00519771
Claro 005197820
Claro 00519783
Claro 00519786
Claro 00519787
Claro 00519793
Claro 00519797
Claro 00519804
Claro 00519805
Claro 00519806
Claro 00519807
Claro 00519808
Claro 00519809
Claro 00519820
Claro 00519821
Claro 00519822
Claro 00519823
Claro 00519824
Claro 00519825
Claro 005198262
Claro 005198263
Claro 005198264
Claro 005198265
Claro 005198266
Claro 005198267
Claro 005198269
Claro 00519827
Claro 00519828
Claro 005198290
Claro 005198291
Claro 005198292
Claro 005198293
Claro 005198294
Claro 005198295
Claro 005198296
Claro 005198297
Claro 005198299
Claro 00519830
Claro 00519831
Claro 00519832
Claro 00519833
Claro 00519837
Claro 00519838
Claro 00519841
Claro 00519842
Claro 00519843
Claro 00519844
Claro 00519847
Claro 0051986
Claro 0051987
Claro 0051989
Claro 0051991
Claro 0051992
Claro 0051993
Claro 00519943
Claro 00519946
Claro 00519947
Claro 00519948
Claro 00519949
Claro 0051997
Mobil 00519
Movistar 005194180
Movistar 005194181
Movistar 005194182
Movistar 005194183
Movistar 005194185
Movistar 005194186
Movistar 005194187
Movistar 005194188
Movistar 005194189
Movistar 00519419
Movistar 00519420
Movistar 00519421
Movistar 00519424
Movistar 00519426
Movistar 00519428
Movistar 00519429
Movistar 00519430
Movistar 00519431
Movistar 00519432
Movistar 00519434
Movistar 00519436
Movistar 005194378
Movistar 005194379
Movistar 00519438
Movistar 00519439
Movistar 00519444
Movistar 00519446
Movistar 005194480
Movistar 005194481
Movistar 005194482
Movistar 005194489
Movistar 00519449
Movistar 0051945
Movistar 005194700
Movistar 005194701
Movistar 005194702
Movistar 005194703
Movistar 005194704
Movistar 005194705
Movistar 00519474
Movistar 00519475
Movistar 00519476
Movistar 00519478
Movistar 00519479
Movistar 005194800
Movistar 005194801
Movistar 005194802
Movistar 005194803
Movistar 005194804
Movistar 00519481
Movistar 00519484
Movistar 00519485
Movistar 00519486
Movistar 00519488
Movistar 00519489
Movistar 005194900
Movistar 005194901
Movistar 005194902
Movistar 005194903
Movistar 005194904
Movistar 005194905
Movistar 005194906
Movistar 00519494
Movistar 00519495
Movistar 00519496
Movistar 005194978
Movistar 005194979
Movistar 00519498
Movistar 00519499
Movistar 00519500
Movistar 00519504
Movistar 00519505
Movistar 00519506
Movistar 00519508
Movistar 00519509
Movistar 00519510
Movistar 00519514
Movistar 00519515
Movistar 00519516
Movistar 00519518
Movistar 00519519
Movistar 00519520
Movistar 00519522
Movistar 005195250
Movistar 005195251
Movistar 005195252
Movistar 005195253
Movistar 005195254
Movistar 00519526
Movistar 00519528
Movistar 00519529
Movistar 005195352
Movistar 005195353
Movistar 005195354
Movistar 005195355
Movistar 005195356
Movistar 00519536
Movistar 00519539
Movistar 00519540
Movistar 005195440
Movistar 005195441
Movistar 005195442
Movistar 005195443
Movistar 005195444
Movistar 005195445
Movistar 005195446
Movistar 005195447
Movistar 005195448
Movistar 00519546
Movistar 00519548
Movistar 00519549
Movistar 005195550
Movistar 00519556
Movistar 00519558
Movistar 00519559
Movistar 00519560
Movistar 00519561
Movistar 00519564
Movistar 00519565
Movistar 00519566
Movistar 00519568
Movistar 00519569
Movistar 00519574
Movistar 00519575
Movistar 00519576
Movistar 00519578
Movistar 00519579
Movistar 005195800
Movistar 005195801
Movistar 005195802
Movistar 005195803
Movistar 005195804
Movistar 005195840
Movistar 005195841
Movistar 005195842
Movistar 005195843
Movistar 005195844
Movistar 005195845
Movistar 005195846
Movistar 00519585
Movistar 00519586
Movistar 00519588
Movistar 005195890
Movistar 005195891
Movistar 005195892
Movistar 005195893
Movistar 005195894
Movistar 00519590
Movistar 005195928
Movistar 005195929
Movistar 00519594
Movistar 00519595
Movistar 00519596
Movistar 00519598
Movistar 00519599
Movistar 00519610
Movistar 005196110
Movistar 00519615
Movistar 00519616
Movistar 00519619
Movistar 005196207
Movistar 005196208
Movistar 005196209
Movistar 00519625
Movistar 00519626
Movistar 00519628
Movistar 00519629
Movistar 005196350
Movistar 005196351
Movistar 005196352
Movistar 005196353
Movistar 005196354
Movistar 00519636
Movistar 005196390
Movistar 005196391
Movistar 005196392
Movistar 005196393
Movistar 005196394
Movistar 005196395
Movistar 005196398
Movistar 005196399
Movistar 00519640
Movistar 00519644
Movistar 00519645
Movistar 00519646
Movistar 00519647
Movistar 00519648
Movistar 00519649
Movistar 00519650
Movistar 00519656
Movistar 00519658
Movistar 00519659
Movistar 005196600
Movistar 005196601
Movistar 005196602
Movistar 005196603
Movistar 005196604
Movistar 005196605
Movistar 00519661
Movistar 00519665
Movistar 00519666
Movistar 00519668
Movistar 00519669
Movistar 005196765
Movistar 005196766
Movistar 005196768
Movistar 005196769
Movistar 005196790
Movistar 005196791
Movistar 005196798
Movistar 005196799
Movistar 00519680
Movistar 00519681
Movistar 005196822
Movistar 005196823
Movistar 005196824
Movistar 005196825
Movistar 005196826
Movistar 005196827
Movistar 005196828
Movistar 005196829
Movistar 005196836
Movistar 005196837
Movistar 005196838
Movistar 005196839
Movistar 00519684
Movistar 00519685
Movistar 00519686
Movistar 00519688
Movistar 00519689
Movistar 00519690
Movistar 00519691
Movistar 00519692
Movistar 00519694
Movistar 00519695
Movistar 00519696
Movistar 00519698
Movistar 00519699
Movistar 00519700
Movistar 005197090
Movistar 005197091
Movistar 005197092
Movistar 005197093
Movistar 005197094
Movistar 005197095
Movistar 005197096
Movistar 005197097
Movistar 005197098
Movistar 0051971
Movistar 005197250
Movistar 005197251
Movistar 005197252
Movistar 00519726
Movistar 00519728
Movistar 00519729
Movistar 00519738
Movistar 00519739
Movistar 005197487
Movistar 005197488
Movistar 005197489
Movistar 00519749
Movistar 00519750
Movistar 00519751
Movistar 00519752
Movistar 00519753
Movistar 00519754
Movistar 00519755
Movistar 00519756
Movistar 00519757
Movistar 005197580
Movistar 005197581
Movistar 00519760
Movistar 00519761
Movistar 00519764
Movistar 00519765
Movistar 00519766
Movistar 00519767
Movistar 00519768
Movistar 00519769
Movistar 005197721
Movistar 005197722
Movistar 005197723
Movistar 005197724
Movistar 005197725
Movistar 005197726
Movistar 005197727
Movistar 005197728
Movistar 005197729
Movistar 00519780
Movistar 00519781
Movistar 005197825
Movistar 005197826
Movistar 005197827
Movistar 005197828
Movistar 005197829
Movistar 00519784
Movistar 00519785
Movistar 00519788
Movistar 00519789
Movistar 00519790
Movistar 00519791
Movistar 00519792
Movistar 00519794
Movistar 00519795
Movistar 00519796
Movistar 00519798
Movistar 00519799
Movistar 005198003
Movistar 005198004
Movistar 005198005
Movistar 005198006
Movistar 005198007
Movistar 005198008
Movistar 005198009
Movistar 00519801
Movistar 00519802
Movistar 00519803
Movistar 00519816
Movistar 00519817
Movistar 00519818
Movistar 00519819
Movistar 005198260
Movistar 005198261
Movistar 005198268
Movistar 005198298
Movistar 00519836
Movistar 00519839
Movistar 00519840
Movistar 00519845
Movistar 00519846
Movistar 00519848
Movistar 00519849
Movistar 0051985
Movistar 0051988
Movistar 0051990
Movistar 00519944
Movistar 00519945
Movistar 0051995
Movistar 0051996
Movistar 00519980
Movistar 00519984
Movistar 00519985
Movistar 00519986
Movistar 00519987
Movistar 00519988
Movistar 00519989
Movistar 0051999