1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (20 votes, average: 4.80 out of 5)
Loading...

Poland Dialling Code for Poland is 0048 and +48


Dialling Code for Poland

  1. To call Poland, the following dial code is required.
  2. How to call Poland from uk?
  3. What is the difference between dialling code Poland and calling code Poland?
  4. List of all dialling codes Poland mobile

To call Poland, the following dial code is required.

In order to make a call to Poland you need to dial this code: 0048


How to call Poland from uk?

This depends whether you want to make the call from your landline or mobile phone. From your landline you call Poland by dialling 0048 and from your mobile phone you need to use the following dialling code +48


What is the difference between dialling code Poland and calling code Poland?

"Dialling code Poland" and "calling code Poland" is just a different naming for the same thing, the number you need to dial to make a call abroad.


List of all dialling codes Poland mobile

Anbieter Ländervorwahl
CenterNet 00487200
CenterNet 00487201
CenterNet 00487202
CenterNet 00487203
CenterNet 00487204
CenterNet 00487205
CenterNet 00487206
CenterNet 00487207
CenterNet 00487209
CenterNet 00488811
Mobil 004853
Mobil 004869
Mobil 00487271
Mobil 00487280
Mobil 00487298
Mobil 00487299
Mobil 00487391
Mobil 00487393
Mobil 00487397
Mobil 00487398
Mobil 004878025
Mobil 004878600
Mobil 004878601
Mobil 004878602
Mobil 004878603
Mobil 004878604
Mobil 004878605
Mobil 004878606
Mobil 004878607
Mobil 004878609
Mobil 00488844
Mobil 00488845
Orange 004850
Orange 004851
Orange 00485711
Orange 00485712
Orange 00485713
Orange 00485714
Orange 0048572
Orange 0048573
Orange 00486901
Orange 00486902
Orange 00486903
Orange 00486904
Orange 00486905
Orange 00486906
Orange 00487800
Orange 00487801
Orange 004878020
Orange 004878028
Orange 004878029
Orange 00487805
Orange 00487806
Orange 00487863
Orange 00487864
Orange 00487865
Orange 00487866
Orange 00487867
Orange 00487868
Orange 00487869
Orange 00487890
Orange 00487891
Orange 00487892
Orange 00487893
Orange 00487894
Orange 0048797
Orange 0048798
Orange 00487990
Orange 00487996
P4 0048530
P4 0048531
P4 0048533
P4 0048534
P4 0048535
P4 00485360
P4 00485361
P4 00485362
P4 00485363
P4 00485364
P4 00485365
P4 00485367
P4 00485368
P4 00485369
P4 0048537
P4 0048570
P4 0048575
P4 00486666
P4 00486900
P4 00486908
P4 00486909
P4 004869979
P4 00487208
P4 00487290
P4 00487291
P4 0048730
P4 0048731
P4 0048732
P4 0048733
P4 00487373
P4 00487374
P4 00487375
P4 00487376
P4 00487377
P4 00487378
P4 00487379
P4 00487390
P4 00487392
P4 004873930
P4 004878021
P4 004878022
P4 004878023
P4 004878024
P4 004878027
P4 004878608
P4 00487861
P4 00487862
P4 0048790
P4 0048791
P4 0048792
P4 0048793
P4 0048794
P4 00487950
P4 00487956
P4 00487957
P4 00487958
P4 00487959
P4 0048796
P4 00487991
P4 00487992
P4 00487993
P4 00487994
P4 00487995
P4 00487997
P4 00487998
P4 00487999
P4 00488812
P4 00488813
P4 00488814
P4 00488815
P4 00488816
P4 00488817
P4 00488830
P4 00488831
P4 00488832
P4 00488834
P4 00488835
P4 00488836
P4 00488837
P4 00488839
P4 00488840
P4 00488843
P4 00488846
P4 00488847
P4 00488848
P4 00488849
Plus 00485366
Plus 00485791
Plus 00485792
Plus 00485793
Plus 0048601
Plus 0048603
Plus 0048605
Plus 0048607
Plus 0048609
Plus 0048661
Plus 0048663
Plus 0048665
Plus 0048667
Plus 0048669
Plus 0048691
Plus 0048693
Plus 0048695
Plus 0048697
Plus 00486995
Plus 004869971
Plus 004869972
Plus 004869973
Plus 004869975
Plus 004869976
Plus 004869977
Plus 00486998
Plus 00486999
Plus 0048721
Plus 0048722
Plus 0048723
Plus 0048724
Plus 0048725
Plus 0048726
Plus 00487270
Plus 00487274
Plus 00487275
Plus 00487276
Plus 00487277
Plus 00487278
Plus 00487279
Plus 00487292
Plus 00487293
Plus 00487294
Plus 00487295
Plus 00487296
Plus 004872971
Plus 004872976
Plus 00487370
Plus 00487371
Plus 00487372
Plus 00487394
Plus 00487395
Plus 00487396
Plus 0048781
Plus 0048782
Plus 0048783
Plus 0048785
Plus 00487895
Plus 00487896
Plus 00487897
Plus 00487898
Plus 00487899
Plus 0048885
Plus 0048887
T-Mobile 0048532
T-Mobile 0048538
T-Mobile 0048539
T-Mobile 0048600
T-Mobile 0048602
T-Mobile 0048604
T-Mobile 0048606
T-Mobile 0048608
T-Mobile 0048660
T-Mobile 0048662
T-Mobile 0048664
T-Mobile 00486660
T-Mobile 00486661
T-Mobile 00486662
T-Mobile 00486663
T-Mobile 00486664
T-Mobile 00486665
T-Mobile 00486667
T-Mobile 00486668
T-Mobile 00486669
T-Mobile 0048668
T-Mobile 0048692
T-Mobile 0048694
T-Mobile 0048696
T-Mobile 0048698
T-Mobile 00487272
T-Mobile 00487273
T-Mobile 00487281
T-Mobile 00487282
T-Mobile 00487283
T-Mobile 00487284
T-Mobile 00487285
T-Mobile 00487286
T-Mobile 00487287
T-Mobile 00487288
T-Mobile 00487289
T-Mobile 00487341
T-Mobile 00487342
T-Mobile 00487343
T-Mobile 00487344
T-Mobile 00487345
T-Mobile 00487346
T-Mobile 00487347
T-Mobile 00487348
T-Mobile 00487349
T-Mobile 0048735
T-Mobile 0048784
T-Mobile 0048787
T-Mobile 0048788
T-Mobile 00487951
T-Mobile 00487952
T-Mobile 00487953
T-Mobile 00487954
T-Mobile 00487955
T-Mobile 0048880
T-Mobile 00488810
T-Mobile 00488818
T-Mobile 00488819
T-Mobile 0048882
T-Mobile 00488833
T-Mobile 00488838
T-Mobile 00488841
T-Mobile 00488842
T-Mobile 0048886
T-Mobile 0048888
T-Mobile 0048889