1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (20 votes, average: 4.80 out of 5)
Loading...

Portugal Dialling Code for Portugal is 00351 and +351


Dialling Code for Portugal

  1. To call Portugal, the following dial code is required.
  2. How to call Portugal from uk?
  3. What is the difference between dialling code Portugal and calling code Portugal?
  4. List of all dialling codes Portugal mobile

To call Portugal, the following dial code is required.

In order to make a call to Portugal you need to dial this code: 00351


How to call Portugal from uk?

This depends whether you want to make the call from your landline or mobile phone. From your landline you call Portugal by dialling 00351 and from your mobile phone you need to use the following dialling code +351


What is the difference between dialling code Portugal and calling code Portugal?

"Dialling code Portugal" and "calling code Portugal" is just a different naming for the same thing, the number you need to dial to make a call abroad.


List of all dialling codes Portugal mobile

Anbieter Ländervorwahl
MEO 003511692
MEO 003511696
MEO 003511892
MEO 003511896
MEO 00351609220
MEO 00351609221
MEO 00351609222
MEO 0035160924
MEO 0035160925
MEO 0035160926
MEO 0035160927
MEO 003516096
MEO 00351639220
MEO 00351639221
MEO 00351639222
MEO 0035163924
MEO 0035163925
MEO 0035163926
MEO 0035163927
MEO 003516396
MEO 00351659220
MEO 00351659221
MEO 00351659222
MEO 0035165924
MEO 0035165925
MEO 0035165926
MEO 0035165927
MEO 003516596
MEO 00351669220
MEO 00351669221
MEO 00351669222
MEO 0035166924
MEO 0035166925
MEO 0035166926
MEO 0035166927
MEO 003516696
MEO 00351922
MEO 00351924
MEO 00351925
MEO 00351926
MEO 00351927
MEO 0035196
Mobil 003516090
Mobil 003516092
Mobil 003516094
Mobil 003516095
Mobil 003516097
Mobil 003516098
Mobil 003516099
Mobil 00351639
Mobil 00351659
Mobil 003516690
Mobil 003516692
Mobil 003516694
Mobil 003516695
Mobil 003516697
Mobil 003516698
Mobil 003516699
Mobil 00351920
NOS 003511693
NOS 003511893
NOS 0035160923
NOS 00351609290
NOS 00351609291
NOS 00351609292
NOS 00351609293
NOS 00351609294
NOS 003516093
NOS 0035163923
NOS 00351639290
NOS 00351639291
NOS 00351639292
NOS 00351639293
NOS 00351639294
NOS 003516393
NOS 00351659290
NOS 00351659291
NOS 00351659292
NOS 00351659293
NOS 00351659294
NOS 003516593
NOS 00351669230
NOS 00351669231
NOS 00351669232
NOS 00351669290
NOS 00351669291
NOS 00351669292
NOS 00351669293
NOS 00351669294
NOS 003516693
NOS 00351923
NOS 00351929
NOS 0035193
Vodafone 003511691
Vodafone 003511891
Vodafone 003516091
Vodafone 00351609200
Vodafone 00351609201
Vodafone 00351609202
Vodafone 003516391
Vodafone 00351639200
Vodafone 00351639201
Vodafone 00351639202
Vodafone 003516591
Vodafone 00351659200
Vodafone 00351659201
Vodafone 00351659202
Vodafone 003516609
Vodafone 003516691
Vodafone 00351669200
Vodafone 00351669201
Vodafone 00351669202
Vodafone 0035191
Vodafone 003519200
Vodafone 003519201
Vodafone 003519202
Vodafone 003519203
Vodafone 003519204
Vodafone 003519205
Vodafone 00351921