1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (20 votes, average: 4.80 out of 5)
Loading...

Russian Federation Dialling Code for Russia is 007 and +7


Dialling Code for Russia

  1. To call Russia, the following dial code is required.
  2. How to call Russia from uk?
  3. What is the difference between dialling code Russia and calling code Russia?
  4. List of all dialling codes Russia mobile

To call Russia, the following dial code is required.

In order to make a call to Russia you need to dial this code: 007


How to call Russia from uk?

This depends whether you want to make the call from your landline or mobile phone. From your landline you call Russia by dialling 007 and from your mobile phone you need to use the following dialling code +7


What is the difference between dialling code Russia and calling code Russia?

"Dialling code Russia" and "calling code Russia" is just a different naming for the same thing, the number you need to dial to make a call abroad.


List of all dialling codes Russia mobile

Anbieter Ländervorwahl
Abkhazia 007940
Beeline 007900335
Beeline 007900336
Beeline 007900337
Beeline 007900338
Beeline 007900339
Beeline 007900340
Beeline 007900341
Beeline 007900342
Beeline 007900343
Beeline 007900344
Beeline 00790205
Beeline 00790206
Beeline 00790207
Beeline 00790252
Beeline 007902553
Beeline 007902554
Beeline 007902555
Beeline 007902556
Beeline 007902557
Beeline 007902559
Beeline 007903
Beeline 00790462
Beeline 007905
Beeline 007906
Beeline 00790844
Beeline 00790845
Beeline 007908460
Beeline 007908461
Beeline 007908462
Beeline 007908463
Beeline 007908464
Beeline 00790896
Beeline 00790897
Beeline 00790898
Beeline 00790899
Beeline 007909
Beeline 00795100
Beeline 00795101
Beeline 00795102
Beeline 00795320
Beeline 00795321
Beeline 00795322
Beeline 00796
Beeline 0079786
Globaltel 007954
Megafon 007900900
Megafon 007920
Megafon 007921
Megafon 007922
Megafon 007923
Megafon 007924
Megafon 007925
Megafon 007926
Megafon 007927
Megafon 007928
Megafon 0079290
Megafon 0079291
Megafon 0079292
Megafon 0079293
Megafon 0079294
Megafon 0079295
Megafon 0079296
Megafon 0079297
Megafon 007929800
Megafon 007929801
Megafon 007929802
Megafon 007929813
Megafon 007929814
Megafon 007929815
Megafon 007929816
Megafon 007929817
Megafon 007929818
Megafon 007929819
Megafon 00792982
Megafon 00792983
Megafon 00792984
Megafon 00792985
Megafon 00792986
Megafon 00792987
Megafon 00792988
Megafon 00792989
Megafon 0079299
Megafon 007930
Megafon 007931
Megafon 007932
Megafon 007933
Megafon 007934
Megafon 007935
Megafon 007936
Megafon 007937
Megafon 007938
Megafon 0079390
Megafon 0079391
Megafon 0079392
Megafon 00793930
Megafon 00793931
Megafon 00793932
Megafon 00793933
Megafon 00793934
Megafon 00793935
Megafon 00793936
Megafon 00793937
Megafon 00793938
Megafon 00793951
Megafon 00793952
Megafon 00793953
Megafon 00793954
Megafon 00793955
Megafon 00793956
Megafon 00793957
Megafon 00793958
Megafon 00793959
Megafon 0079396
Megafon 0079397
Megafon 0079398
Megafon 0079399
Megafon 00795845
Megafon 0079974450
Megafon 0079974451
Megafon 0079974452
Megafon 0079974453
Megafon 0079974454
Megafon 0079974455
Megafon 0079974456
Megafon 00799900
Megafon 00799901
Megafon 00799902
Megafon 00799903
Megafon 00799904
Megafon 007999050
Megafon 007999051
Megafon 007999052
Megafon 007999053
Megafon 007999054
Megafon 007999056
Megafon 007999057
Megafon 007999058
Megafon 007999059
Megafon 00799906
Megafon 00799907
Megafon 00799908
Megafon 00799909
Megafon 0079991
Megafon 0079992
Megafon 00799930
Megafon 00799931
Megafon 00799932
Megafon 007999330
Megafon 007999331
Megafon 007999332
Megafon 007999334
Megafon 007999335
Megafon 007999336
Megafon 007999337
Megafon 007999338
Megafon 007999339
Megafon 00799934
Megafon 00799935
Megafon 00799936
Megafon 00799937
Megafon 00799938
Megafon 00799939
Megafon 00799940
Megafon 00799941
Megafon 00799942
Megafon 00799943
Megafon 007999440
Megafon 007999441
Megafon 007999442
Megafon 007999443
Megafon 007999445
Megafon 007999446
Megafon 007999447
Megafon 007999448
Megafon 007999449
Megafon 00799945
Megafon 00799946
Megafon 00799947
Megafon 00799948
Megafon 00799949
Megafon 0079995
Megafon 00799960
Megafon 00799961
Megafon 00799962
Megafon 00799963
Megafon 00799964
Megafon 00799965
Megafon 00799966
Megafon 00799967
Megafon 007999681
Megafon 007999682
Megafon 007999683
Megafon 007999684
Megafon 007999685
Megafon 007999686
Megafon 00799969
Megafon 00799970
Megafon 00799971
Megafon 00799972
Megafon 00799973
Megafon 00799974
Megafon 00799975
Megafon 00799976
Megafon 007999770
Megafon 007999771
Megafon 007999772
Megafon 007999773
Megafon 007999774
Megafon 007999775
Megafon 007999776
Megafon 007999778
Megafon 00799978
Megafon 00799979
Megafon 00799980
Megafon 00799981
Megafon 00799982
Megafon 00799983
Megafon 00799984
Megafon 00799985
Megafon 00799986
Megafon 00799987
Megafon 007999949
Megafon 00799996
Megafon 00799997
Megafon 00799998
Megafon 00799999
Mobil 00790
Mobil 00793939
Mobil 0079394
Mobil 00793950
Mobil 00794
Mobil 00795
Mobil 00797
Mobil 00799
MTS 00791
MTS 0079780
MTS 0079781
MTS 0079787
MTS 0079788
MTS 00798
Rostelecom 007900194
Rostelecom 007900195
Rostelecom 007900217
Rostelecom 0079002180
Rostelecom 0079002181
Rostelecom 0079002182
Rostelecom 0079002183
Rostelecom 0079002184
Rostelecom 0079002185
Rostelecom 0079002186
Rostelecom 0079002187
Rostelecom 007901265
Rostelecom 007901266
Rostelecom 007901267
Rostelecom 007901268
Rostelecom 007901269
Rostelecom 007901954
Rostelecom 007901955
Rostelecom 00790209
Rostelecom 007902150
Rostelecom 007902151
Rostelecom 007902155
Rostelecom 007902156
Rostelecom 007902188
Rostelecom 007902247
Rostelecom 007902248
Rostelecom 007902253
Rostelecom 007902254
Rostelecom 007902255
Rostelecom 007902256
Rostelecom 007902257
Rostelecom 007902258
Rostelecom 007902259
Rostelecom 00790226
Rostelecom 00790227
Rostelecom 007902310
Rostelecom 007902311
Rostelecom 007902312
Rostelecom 007902313
Rostelecom 007902314
Rostelecom 007902360
Rostelecom 007902361
Rostelecom 007902362
Rostelecom 007902363
Rostelecom 007902364
Rostelecom 007902365
Rostelecom 007902366
Rostelecom 00790238
Rostelecom 007902400
Rostelecom 007902409
Rostelecom 007902410
Rostelecom 00790244
Rostelecom 00790247
Rostelecom 00790248
Rostelecom 007902500
Rostelecom 007902501
Rostelecom 007902502
Rostelecom 007902503
Rostelecom 007902505
Rostelecom 007902506
Rostelecom 007902508
Rostelecom 007902509
Rostelecom 007902583
Rostelecom 007902584
Rostelecom 007902585
Rostelecom 007902586
Rostelecom 007902587
Rostelecom 00790260
Rostelecom 00790261
Rostelecom 00790262
Rostelecom 00790263
Rostelecom 00790264
Rostelecom 00790265
Rostelecom 007902690
Rostelecom 007902691
Rostelecom 007902692
Rostelecom 007902693
Rostelecom 007902694
Rostelecom 00790272
Rostelecom 007902730
Rostelecom 007902731
Rostelecom 007902732
Rostelecom 007902733
Rostelecom 007902734
Rostelecom 00790279
Rostelecom 00790280
Rostelecom 007902812
Rostelecom 007902813
Rostelecom 007902814
Rostelecom 007902815
Rostelecom 007902816
Rostelecom 007902817
Rostelecom 007902818
Rostelecom 007902819
Rostelecom 007902820
Rostelecom 007902824
Rostelecom 007902825
Rostelecom 007902826
Rostelecom 007902827
Rostelecom 007902828
Rostelecom 007902829
Rostelecom 00790283
Rostelecom 00790285
Rostelecom 00790286
Rostelecom 00790289
Rostelecom 00790440
Rostelecom 00790441
Rostelecom 00790442
Rostelecom 00790443
Rostelecom 00790445
Rostelecom 00790446
Rostelecom 00790447
Rostelecom 00790448
Rostelecom 00790449
Rostelecom 00790475
Rostelecom 00790477
Rostelecom 00790480
Rostelecom 00790481
Rostelecom 00790484
Rostelecom 00790487
Rostelecom 00790488
Rostelecom 00790493
Rostelecom 00790494
Rostelecom 00790800
Rostelecom 00790807
Rostelecom 00790808
Rostelecom 00790809
Rostelecom 007908227
Rostelecom 00790824
Rostelecom 00790825
Rostelecom 00790826
Rostelecom 00790827
Rostelecom 007908320
Rostelecom 007908321
Rostelecom 007908322
Rostelecom 007908323
Rostelecom 007908324
Rostelecom 007908497
Rostelecom 007908498
Rostelecom 007908499
Rostelecom 007908603
Rostelecom 0079086080
Rostelecom 0079086081
Rostelecom 0079086082
Rostelecom 0079086083
Rostelecom 0079086084
Rostelecom 00790881
Rostelecom 00790882
Rostelecom 00790883
Rostelecom 007908852
Rostelecom 007908853
Rostelecom 007908854
Rostelecom 007908855
Rostelecom 007908856
Rostelecom 007908857
Rostelecom 007908858
Rostelecom 007908859
Rostelecom 00790886
Rostelecom 00790887
Rostelecom 00790888
Rostelecom 00790889
Rostelecom 00795018
Rostelecom 00795028
Rostelecom 00795029
Rostelecom 00795044
Rostelecom 00795045
Rostelecom 00795046
Rostelecom 00795047
Rostelecom 00795048
Rostelecom 00795049
Rostelecom 00795050
Rostelecom 00795051
Rostelecom 00795052
Rostelecom 00795053
Rostelecom 00795054
Rostelecom 00795055
Rostelecom 007950560
Rostelecom 007950561
Rostelecom 007950562
Rostelecom 007950563
Rostelecom 007950564
Rostelecom 00795103
Rostelecom 00795123
Rostelecom 00795124
Rostelecom 00795125
Rostelecom 00795126
Rostelecom 00795127
Rostelecom 007951292
Rostelecom 007951293
Rostelecom 007951294
Rostelecom 00795143
Rostelecom 00795192
Rostelecom 00795193
Rostelecom 00795194
Rostelecom 00795195
Rostelecom 00795196
Rostelecom 00795197
Rostelecom 00795198
Rostelecom 007951990
Rostelecom 007951991
Rostelecom 007951992
Rostelecom 007951993
Rostelecom 007951994
Rostelecom 007951995
Rostelecom 007951996
Rostelecom 007952080
Rostelecom 007952081
Rostelecom 007952082
Rostelecom 007952083
Rostelecom 007952084
Rostelecom 007952315
Rostelecom 007952316
Rostelecom 007952317
Rostelecom 007952318
Rostelecom 007952319
Rostelecom 00795232
Rostelecom 00795233
Rostelecom 00795234
Rostelecom 00795264
Rostelecom 00795265
Rostelecom 007952660
Rostelecom 007952661
Rostelecom 007952662
Rostelecom 007952663
Rostelecom 007952664
Rostelecom 00795267
Rostelecom 00795268
Rostelecom 00795269
Rostelecom 00795270
Rostelecom 00795271
Rostelecom 007952720
Rostelecom 007952721
Rostelecom 007952722
Rostelecom 007952723
Rostelecom 007952724
Rostelecom 00795345
Rostelecom 00795382
Rostelecom 0079539962
Rostelecom 0079539963
Rostelecom 00795863
Rostelecom 007958640
Rostelecom 007958641
Rostelecom 007958642
Rostelecom 007958643
Rostelecom 007958644
Rostelecom 00799100
Rostelecom 007991010
Rostelecom 007991011
Rostelecom 007991012
Rostelecom 007991013
Rostelecom 007991014
Rostelecom 007991015
Rostelecom 007991016
Rostelecom 007991994
Rostelecom 00799200
Rostelecom 00799201
Rostelecom 00799202
Rostelecom 00799220
Rostelecom 00799221
Rostelecom 00799222
Rostelecom 00799223
Rostelecom 00799224
Rostelecom 00799230
Rostelecom 00799231
Rostelecom 00799235
Rostelecom 00799236
Rostelecom 00799240
Rostelecom 00799242
Rostelecom 00799250
Rostelecom 00799251
Rostelecom 00799252
Rostelecom 00799300
Rostelecom 00799301
Rostelecom 00799302
Rostelecom 007993030
Rostelecom 007993031
Rostelecom 007993032
Rostelecom 00799400
Rostelecom 007994010
Rostelecom 007994011
Rostelecom 007994012
Rostelecom 007994013
Rostelecom 007994014
Rostelecom 007994250
Rostelecom 00799518
Rostelecom 00799519
Rostelecom 007995200
Rostelecom 007995201
Rostelecom 007995202
Rostelecom 0079952033
Rostelecom 0079952034
Rostelecom 0079952035
Rostelecom 0079952036
Rostelecom 0079952037
Rostelecom 0079952038
Rostelecom 0079952039
Rostelecom 007995204
Rostelecom 007995205
Rostelecom 007995206
Rostelecom 007995207
Rostelecom 007995208
Rostelecom 007995209
Rostelecom 007995210
Rostelecom 007995211
Rostelecom 007995212
Rostelecom 0079952130
Rostelecom 0079952131
Rostelecom 0079952132
Rostelecom 00799540
Rostelecom 00799541
Rostelecom 00799542
Rostelecom 00799580
Rostelecom 00799581
Rostelecom 00799582
Rostelecom 007996300
Rostelecom 007996301
Rostelecom 007996302
Rostelecom 00799666
Rostelecom 00799672
Rostelecom 00799673
Rostelecom 00799674
Rostelecom 007999680
Rostelecom 007999689
Rostelecom 0079997799
Rostelecom 00799988
Rostelecom 00799989
Rostelecom 00799990
Rostelecom 00799991
Rostelecom 00799992
Megafon 00793