1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (20 votes, average: 4.80 out of 5)
Loading...

Slovenia Dialling Code for Slovenia is 00386 and +386


Dialling Code for Slovenia

  1. To call Slovenia, the following dial code is required.
  2. How to call Slovenia from uk?
  3. What is the difference between dialling code Slovenia and calling code Slovenia?
  4. List of all dialling codes Slovenia mobile

To call Slovenia, the following dial code is required.

In order to make a call to Slovenia you need to dial this code: 00386


How to call Slovenia from uk?

This depends whether you want to make the call from your landline or mobile phone. From your landline you call Slovenia by dialling 00386 and from your mobile phone you need to use the following dialling code +386


What is the difference between dialling code Slovenia and calling code Slovenia?

"Dialling code Slovenia" and "calling code Slovenia" is just a different naming for the same thing, the number you need to dial to make a call abroad.


List of all dialling codes Slovenia mobile

Anbieter Ländervorwahl
Ipko 00386432
Ipko 00386433
Ipko 00386434
Ipko 0038649
Mobil 0038664
Mobil 003869814
Mobitel 0038631
Mobitel 0038641
Mobitel 0038651
Mobitel 003869800
Mobitel 003869803
Mobitel 003869817
Si.mobil 0038630
Si.mobil 0038640
Si.mobil 0038668
Si.mobil 003869801
Tusmobil 0038670
Tusmobil 003869802
Tusmobil 003869807