1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (20 votes, average: 4.80 out of 5)
Loading...

Spain Dialling Code for Spain is 0034 and +34


Dialling Code for Spain

  1. To call Spain, the following dial code is required.
  2. How to call Spain from uk?
  3. What is the difference between dialling code Spain and calling code Spain?
  4. List of all dialling codes Spain mobile

To call Spain, the following dial code is required.

In order to make a call to Spain you need to dial this code: 0034


How to call Spain from uk?

This depends whether you want to make the call from your landline or mobile phone. From your landline you call Spain by dialling 0034 and from your mobile phone you need to use the following dialling code +34


What is the difference between dialling code Spain and calling code Spain?

"Dialling code Spain" and "calling code Spain" is just a different naming for the same thing, the number you need to dial to make a call abroad.


List of all dialling codes Spain mobile

Anbieter Ländervorwahl
Mobil 00346
Orange 0034590656
Orange 00346016
Orange 00346022
Orange 0034605
Orange 0034615
Orange 0034625
Orange 0034635
Orange 00346404
Orange 00346448
Orange 00346449
Orange 0034645
Orange 0034651
Orange 0034652
Orange 0034653
Orange 0034654
Orange 0034655
Orange 0034656
Orange 0034657
Orange 0034658
Orange 0034665
Orange 00346681
Orange 00346685
Orange 0034675
Orange 00346844
Orange 0034685
Orange 00346880
Orange 00346881
Orange 00346882
Orange 00346883
Orange 00346884
Orange 00346885
Orange 0034691
Orange 0034692
Orange 0034693
Orange 0034694
Orange 0034695
Orange 00346980
Orange 00346982
Orange 00346983
Orange 00346984
Orange 00346985
Orange 00346986
Orange 00346987
Orange 00346988
Orange 00347444
Orange 00347477
Orange 00347478
Telefonica 0034590100
Telefonica 00346010
Telefonica 00346011
Telefonica 00346012
Telefonica 00346013
Telefonica 00346014
Telefonica 0034606
Telefonica 0034608
Telefonica 0034609
Telefonica 0034616
Telefonica 0034618
Telefonica 0034619
Telefonica 0034620
Telefonica 0034626
Telefonica 0034628
Telefonica 0034629
Telefonica 0034630
Telefonica 0034636
Telefonica 0034638
Telefonica 0034639
Telefonica 0034646
Telefonica 0034648
Telefonica 0034649
Telefonica 0034650
Telefonica 0034659
Telefonica 0034660
Telefonica 0034669
Telefonica 0034676
Telefonica 0034679
Telefonica 0034680
Telefonica 0034681
Telefonica 0034682
Telefonica 0034683
Telefonica 00346840
Telefonica 00346841
Telefonica 00346842
Telefonica 00346843
Telefonica 0034686
Telefonica 0034689
Telefonica 0034690
Telefonica 0034696
Telefonica 0034699
Telefonica 00347170
Telefonica 00347177
Vodafone 0034590600
Vodafone 0034600
Vodafone 00346024
Vodafone 00346025
Vodafone 00346026
Vodafone 00346031
Vodafone 00346032
Vodafone 00346033
Vodafone 00346034
Vodafone 00346035
Vodafone 00346036
Vodafone 00346037
Vodafone 00346038
Vodafone 0034607
Vodafone 0034610
Vodafone 0034617
Vodafone 0034627
Vodafone 0034634
Vodafone 00346376
Vodafone 0034647
Vodafone 0034661
Vodafone 0034662
Vodafone 0034663
Vodafone 0034664
Vodafone 0034666
Vodafone 0034667
Vodafone 0034670
Vodafone 0034671
Vodafone 0034672
Vodafone 0034673
Vodafone 0034674
Vodafone 0034677
Vodafone 0034678
Vodafone 0034687
Vodafone 00346889
Vodafone 0034697
Vodafone 00347111
Vodafone 00347117
Vodafone 00347171
Vodafone 00347277
Xfera 0034590622
Xfera 0034622
Xfera 0034633
Xfera 00347221
Xfera 00347222
Xfera 00347223
Xfera 00347224
Xfera 00347225
Xfera 00347226
Xfera 00347227
Xfera 00347228