1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (20 votes, average: 4.80 out of 5)
Loading...

Sweden Dialling Code for Sweden is 0046 and +46


Dialling Code for Sweden

  1. To call Sweden, the following dial code is required.
  2. How to call Sweden from uk?
  3. What is the difference between dialling code Sweden and calling code Sweden?
  4. List of all dialling codes Sweden mobile

To call Sweden, the following dial code is required.

In order to make a call to Sweden you need to dial this code: 0046


How to call Sweden from uk?

This depends whether you want to make the call from your landline or mobile phone. From your landline you call Sweden by dialling 0046 and from your mobile phone you need to use the following dialling code +46


What is the difference between dialling code Sweden and calling code Sweden?

"Dialling code Sweden" and "calling code Sweden" is just a different naming for the same thing, the number you need to dial to make a call abroad.


List of all dialling codes Sweden mobile

Anbieter Ländervorwahl
Mobil 0046676
Mobil 004670
Mobil 004671
Mobil 004672
Mobil 004673
Mobil 004676
Tele2 0046252
Tele2 0046254
Tele2 0046700
Tele2 00467015
Tele2 00467016
Tele2 0046704
Tele2 0046707
Tele2 004671900007
Tele2 004671900008
Tele2 004671900009
Tele2 004671900060
Tele2 004671900061
Tele2 004671900062
Tele2 004671900063
Tele2 004671900064
Tele2 00467200
Tele2 00467201
Tele2 00467202
Tele2 00467203
Tele2 00467204
Tele2 004672149
Tele2 00467225
Tele2 00467226
Tele2 00467227
Tele2 00467228
Tele2 00467229
Tele2 00467283
Tele2 00467284
Tele2 00467285
Tele2 00467286
Tele2 00467287
Tele2 00467290
Tele2 00467291
Tele2 00467292
Tele2 00467293
Tele2 00467294
Tele2 004673171
Tele2 00467321
Tele2 00467322
Tele2 0046734602
Tele2 0046734603
Tele2 0046734604
Tele2 0046734605
Tele2 0046734606
Tele2 0046734607
Tele2 0046734608
Tele2 0046734609
Tele2 004673461
Tele2 00467355
Tele2 00467356
Tele2 00467357
Tele2 00467358
Tele2 00467359
Tele2 0046736
Tele2 0046737
Tele2 004673866
Tele2 004673867
Tele2 0046738680
Tele2 0046738681
Tele2 0046738682
Tele2 0046738683
Tele2 0046738684
Tele2 0046738685
Tele2 0046738686
Tele2 0046738689
Tele2 00467387
Tele2 00467389
Tele2 0046739
Tele2 00467605
Tele2 00467606
Tele2 00467607
Tele2 00467608
Tele2 00467609
Tele2 0046762
Tele2 00467640
Tele2 00467641
Tele2 00467642
Tele2 004676470
Tele2 004676471
Tele2 004676472
Tele2 004676473
Tele2 004676474
Tele2 004676475
Tele2 004676476
Tele2 004676477
Tele2 0046764940
Tele2 00467649410
Tele2 00467649411
Tele2 00467649412
Tele2 00467649413
Tele2 00467649414
Tele2 0046765
Tele2 00467665
Tele2 004676667
Tele2 00467668
Tele2 004676695
Tele2 004676696
Tele2 004676697
Tele2 004676698
Tele2 004676699
Tele2 00467670
Tele2 00467671
Tele2 004676721
Tele2 004676722
Tele2 004676723
Tele2 004676724
Tele2 0046767250
Tele2 0046767251
Tele2 0046767252
Tele2 0046767253
Tele2 0046767254
Tele2 0046767255
Tele2 0046767256
Tele2 0046767257
Tele2 0046767258
Tele2 00467672590
Tele2 00467672591
Tele2 00467672592
Tele2 00467672593
Tele2 00467672594
Tele2 00467672595
Tele2 00467672596
Tele2 00467672597
Tele2 00467672598
Tele2 00467672673
Tele2 00467690
Tele2 00467691
Tele2 00467692
Tele2 00467693
Tele2 00467694
Telenor 0046674
Telenor 00467011
Telenor 00467014
Telenor 0046701970
Telenor 0046701971
Telenor 0046701972
Telenor 0046701973
Telenor 0046701974
Telenor 0046701975
Telenor 0046701976
Telenor 0046701990
Telenor 0046701991
Telenor 0046701992
Telenor 0046701993
Telenor 0046701994
Telenor 0046701995
Telenor 0046708
Telenor 0046709
Telenor 00467190001
Telenor 00467190002
Telenor 00467190003
Telenor 00467190004
Telenor 00467190005
Telenor 00467190007
Telenor 00467190008
Telenor 00467191001
Telenor 00467191002
Telenor 004672059
Telenor 00467215
Telenor 00467216
Telenor 00467217
Telenor 00467218
Telenor 00467219
Telenor 00467235
Telenor 00467236
Telenor 00467237
Telenor 00467238
Telenor 00467239
Telenor 0046724000
Telenor 00467288
Telenor 00467296
Telenor 00467297
Telenor 00467298
Telenor 00467299
Telenor 00467310
Telenor 004673125
Telenor 004673126
Telenor 004673128
Telenor 00467314
Telenor 00467315
Telenor 00467320
Telenor 00467323
Telenor 00467324
Telenor 00467325
Telenor 00467326
Telenor 00467328
Telenor 0046733
Telenor 00467340
Telenor 00467341
Telenor 00467342
Telenor 00467343
Telenor 00467344
Telenor 004673457
Telenor 004673458
Telenor 004673462
Telenor 004673463
Telenor 004673464
Telenor 004673465
Telenor 004673466
Telenor 004673467
Telenor 004673468
Telenor 004673469
Telenor 00467385
Telenor 004673860
Telenor 004673861
Telenor 004673862
Telenor 004673863
Telenor 0046738640
Telenor 0046738642
Telenor 0046738643
Telenor 0046738644
Telenor 0046738645
Telenor 0046738646
Telenor 0046738647
Telenor 0046738648
Telenor 0046738649
Telenor 004673865
Telenor 004673869
Telenor 00467388
Telenor 00467635
Telenor 00467636
Telenor 00467637
Telenor 00467660
Telenor 00467661
Telenor 00467662
Telenor 00467663
Telenor 00467664
Telenor 004676668
Telenor 004676727
Telenor 00467685
Telenor 00467686
Telenor 00467687
Telenor 00467688
Telenor 00467689
Telia 0046376
Telia 0046518
Telia 0046519
Telia 0046673
Telia 00467010
Telia 00467012
Telia 004670190
Telia 004670191
Telia 004670193
Telia 004670198
Telia 0046702
Telia 0046703
Telia 0046705
Telia 0046706
Telia 0046710000070
Telia 0046710000079
Telia 004671900000
Telia 004671900001
Telia 004671900002
Telia 004671900003
Telia 004671900004
Telia 004671900005
Telia 004671900006
Telia 004671910000
Telia 00467191010
Telia 0046720502
Telia 0046720503
Telia 0046720504
Telia 0046720505
Telia 0046720506
Telia 0046720509
Telia 004672055
Telia 004672056
Telia 00467206
Telia 00467207
Telia 0046720801
Telia 0046720802
Telia 0046720808
Telia 0046720902
Telia 0046720908
Telia 00467210
Telia 00467211
Telia 00467212
Telia 00467213
Telia 00467220
Telia 00467221
Telia 00467222
Telia 00467223
Telia 00467224
Telia 0046723401
Telia 0046723404
Telia 0046723405
Telia 0046723406
Telia 0046723407
Telia 004672341
Telia 004672402
Telia 0046725
Telia 00467270
Telia 00467271
Telia 00467272
Telia 00467273
Telia 00467274
Telia 00467280
Telia 00467289
Telia 0046730
Telia 00467311
Telia 0046731211
Telia 0046731212
Telia 00467316
Telia 004673170
Telia 004673173
Telia 004673174
Telia 004673175
Telia 00467318
Telia 00467327
Telia 00467329
Telia 004673456
Telia 00467380
Telia 00467381
Telia 00467382
Telia 00467383
Telia 00467384
Telia 0046738641
Telia 00467610
Telia 00467611
Telia 00467612
Telia 00467613
Telia 00467614
Telia 004676670
Telia 004676671
Telia 004676672
Telia 004676673
Telia 004676674
Telia 004676676
Telia 004676677
Telia 00467673
Telia 00467676
Telia 00467677
Telia 00467678
Telia 00467679
Telia 00467680
Telia 00467681
Telia 00467682
Telia 00467683
Telia 00467684
Three 0046675
Three 00467230
Three 00467231
Three 00467232
Three 00467233
Three 00467350
Three 00467351
Three 00467352
Three 00467353
Three 00467354
Three 00467600
Three 00467601
Three 00467602
Three 00467603
Three 00467604
Three 00467616
Three 00467617
Three 00467618
Three 00467619
Three 00467630
Three 00467631
Three 00467632
Three 00467633
Three 00467634
Three 00467638
Three 00467639
Three 00467930
Three 00467931
Three 00467932
Three 00467933
Three 00467934