1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (20 votes, average: 4.80 out of 5)
Loading...

United Kingdom Dialling Code for the UK is 0044 and +44


Dialling Code for the UK

  1. To call UK, the following dial code is required.
  2. How to call UK from uk?
  3. What is the difference between dialling code UK and calling code UK?
  4. List of all dialling codes UK mobile

To call UK, the following dial code is required.

In order to make a call to the UK you need to dial this code: 0044


How to call UK from uk?

This depends whether you want to make the call from your landline or mobile phone. From your landline you call UK by dialling 0044 and from your mobile phone you need to use the following dialling code +44


What is the difference between dialling code UK and calling code UK?

"Dialling code UK" and "calling code UK" is just a different naming for the same thing, the number you need to dial to make a call abroad.


List of all dialling codes UK mobile

Anbieter Ländervorwahl
Alternative Networks 004474065
Alternative Networks 004474172
Alternative Networks 004474179
Alternative Networks 004474181
Alternative Networks 004474185
Alternative Networks 004475595
Alternative Networks 004475597
Alternative Networks 004475718
Alternative Networks 004475890
Alternative Networks 004475899
Alternative Networks 004477000
Alternative Networks 004477442
Alternative Networks 004477443
Alternative Networks 004478221
Alternative Networks 004478722
Alternative Networks 004478727
Alternative Networks 004478933
Alternative Networks 004479245
Alternative Networks 004479782
Alternative Networks 004479783
LycaMobil 00447404
LycaMobil 00447405
LycaMobil 004474173
LycaMobil 004474174
LycaMobil 004474175
LycaMobil 00447424
LycaMobil 00447438
LycaMobil 004474400
LycaMobil 004474401
LycaMobil 004474402
LycaMobil 004474403
LycaMobil 004474404
LycaMobil 004474405
LycaMobil 004474406
LycaMobil 004474407
LycaMobil 00447448
LycaMobil 00447459
LycaMobil 00447466
Mobil 004474068
Mobil 004474080
Mobil 004474081
Mobil 004474082
Mobil 004474088
Mobil 004474089
Mobil 004474180
Mobil 004474182
Mobil 004474184
Mobil 004474186
Mobil 004474187
Mobil 004474188
Mobil 004474189
Mobil 004474409
Mobil 004474411
Mobil 004474412
Mobil 004474413
Mobil 004474415
Mobil 004474416
Mobil 004474417
Mobil 004474418
Mobil 004474419
Mobil 004474510
Mobil 004474511
Mobil 004474513
Mobil 004474514
Mobil 004474515
Mobil 004474516
Mobil 004474517
Mobil 004474518
Mobil 004474519
Mobil 004474520
Mobil 004474521
Mobil 004474522
Mobil 004474523
Mobil 004474524
Mobil 004474525
Mobil 004474526
Mobil 004474570
Mobil 004474571
Mobil 004474572
Mobil 004474573
Mobil 004474575
Mobil 004474576
Mobil 004474588
Mobil 00447465
Mobil 00447488
Mobil 00447509
Mobil 00447520
Mobil 004475325
Mobil 004475326
Mobil 004475327
Mobil 004475328
Mobil 004475329
Mobil 00447537
Mobil 004475590
Mobil 004475591
Mobil 004475594
Mobil 004475596
Mobil 004475599
Mobil 004475894
Mobil 004475895
Mobil 004475896
Mobil 004475897
Mobil 004475898
Mobil 00447620
Mobil 00447624
Mobil 004477
Mobil 004478
Mobil 004479
O2 00447106
O2 00447107
O2 00447430
O2 00447431
O2 004474390
O2 004474391
O2 004474392
O2 004474393
O2 00447461
O2 00447489
O2 0044751
O2 00447521
O2 00447522
O2 00447523
O2 00447525
O2 00447526
O2 0044754
O2 0044756
O2 0044759
O2 00447701
O2 00447702
O2 00447703
O2 00447704
O2 00447705
O2 00447706
O2 00447707
O2 00447708
O2 00447709
O2 00447710
O2 00447711
O2 00447712
O2 00447713
O2 00447714
O2 00447715
O2 00447716
O2 00447718
O2 00447719
O2 00447720
O2 00447724
O2 00447725
O2 00447729
O2 00447730
O2 00447731
O2 00447732
O2 00447734
O2 00447736
O2 00447738
O2 00447739
O2 00447740
O2 00447742
O2 00447743
O2 00447745
O2 00447746
O2 00447749
O2 00447750
O2 00447751
O2 00447752
O2 00447753
O2 00447754
O2 00447756
O2 00447759
O2 00447761
O2 00447762
O2 00447763
O2 00447764
O2 00447783
O2 00447784
O2 00447793
O2 00447801
O2 00447802
O2 00447803
O2 00447808
O2 00447809
O2 00447819
O2 00447820
O2 00447821
O2 00447834
O2 00447835
O2 00447840
O2 00447841
O2 00447842
O2 00447843
O2 00447844
O2 00447845
O2 00447849
O2 00447850
O2 00447851
O2 00447856
O2 00447857
O2 00447858
O2 00447860
O2 004478640
O2 004478641
O2 004478642
O2 004478643
O2 004478645
O2 004478646
O2 004478647
O2 004478648
O2 004478649
O2 00447871
O2 004478720
O2 004478721
O2 004478723
O2 004478724
O2 004478725
O2 004478726
O2 004478728
O2 004478729
O2 004478731
O2 004478732
O2 004478733
O2 004478734
O2 004478735
O2 004478736
O2 004478737
O2 004478738
O2 004478739
O2 004478740
O2 004478741
O2 004478742
O2 004478743
O2 004478746
O2 004478747
O2 004478748
O2 004478749
O2 00447885
O2 00447889
O2 004478923
O2 004478924
O2 004478926
O2 004478927
O2 004478928
O2 004478929
O2 004478932
O2 004478934
O2 004478935
O2 004478936
O2 004478937
O2 00447894
O2 00447895
O2 00447902
O2 00447907
O2 00447912
O2 00447921
O2 00447922
O2 00447923
O2 00447925
O2 00447926
O2 00447927
O2 00447928
O2 00447933
O2 00447934
O2 00447935
O2 00447936
O2 00447938
O2 00447955
O2 00447999
Orange 00447409
Orange 00447410
Orange 00447416
Orange 00447419
Orange 00447420
Orange 00447421
Orange 00447422
Orange 00447527
Orange 00447528
Orange 00447529
Orange 00447530
Orange 00447531
Orange 004475320
Orange 004475321
Orange 004475322
Orange 004475323
Orange 004475324
Orange 00447536
Orange 00447556
Orange 00447579
Orange 00447580
Orange 00447581
Orange 00447582
Orange 00447583
Orange 00447772
Orange 00447773
Orange 00447779
Orange 00447790
Orange 00447791
Orange 00447792
Orange 00447794
Orange 00447800
Orange 00447805
Orange 00447807
Orange 00447811
Orange 00447812
Orange 00447813
Orange 00447814
Orange 00447815
Orange 00447816
Orange 00447817
Orange 00447837
Orange 00447854
Orange 00447855
Orange 00447866
Orange 00447870
Orange 00447875
Orange 00447890
Orange 00447891
Orange 00447896
Orange 00447929
Orange 00447964
Orange 00447965
Orange 00447966
Orange 00447967
Orange 00447968
Orange 00447969
Orange 00447970
Orange 00447971
Orange 00447972
Orange 00447973
Orange 00447974
Orange 00447975
Orange 00447976
Orange 00447977
Orange 00447980
Orange 00447989
Three 00447400
Three 00447401
Three 00447402
Three 00447403
Three 00447411
Three 00447412
Three 00447413
Three 00447414
Three 004474170
Three 00447426
Three 00447427
Three 00447428
Three 00447429
Three 00447445
Three 00447446
Three 00447447
Three 00447449
Three 00447450
Three 00447453
Three 00447454
Three 00447455
Three 00447456
Three 00447460
Three 00447462
Three 00447463
Three 00447472
Three 00447473
Three 00447474
Three 00447475
Three 00447476
Three 00447477
Three 00447478
Three 00447479
Three 00447480
Three 00447481
Three 00447482
Three 00447490
Three 00447491
Three 00447492
Three 00447533
Three 00447575
Three 00447576
Three 00447577
Three 00447578
Three 00447588
Three 00447723
Three 00447727
Three 00447728
Three 00447735
Three 00447737
Three 00447782
Three 00447828
Three 00447830
Three 00447832
Three 00447838
Three 00447846
Three 00447848
Three 00447853
Three 00447859
Three 00447861
Three 00447862
Three 00447863
Three 00447865
Three 00447868
Three 00447869
Three 00447877
Three 00447878
Three 00447882
Three 00447883
Three 00447886
Three 00447888
Three 00447897
Three 00447898
Three 00447915
Three 00447916
Three 00447988
Tismi 004474183
Tismi 004474414
Tismi 004474512
Tismi 004475206
T-Mobile 00447415
T-Mobile 00447432
T-Mobile 00447433
T-Mobile 00447434
T-Mobile 00447483
T-Mobile 00447484
T-Mobile 00447485
T-Mobile 00447486
T-Mobile 00447487
T-Mobile 00447494
T-Mobile 00447495
T-Mobile 00447496
T-Mobile 00447497
T-Mobile 00447498
T-Mobile 00447504
T-Mobile 00447505
T-Mobile 00447506
T-Mobile 00447507
T-Mobile 00447508
T-Mobile 00447534
T-Mobile 00447535
T-Mobile 00447538
T-Mobile 00447539
T-Mobile 00447550
T-Mobile 00447572
T-Mobile 00447573
T-Mobile 00447574
T-Mobile 00447722
T-Mobile 00447726
T-Mobile 00447757
T-Mobile 00447758
T-Mobile 00447804
T-Mobile 00447806
T-Mobile 00447847
T-Mobile 00447852
T-Mobile 00447903
T-Mobile 00447904
T-Mobile 00447905
T-Mobile 00447906
T-Mobile 00447908
T-Mobile 00447910
T-Mobile 00447913
T-Mobile 00447914
T-Mobile 00447930
T-Mobile 00447931
T-Mobile 00447932
T-Mobile 00447939
T-Mobile 0044794
T-Mobile 00447950
T-Mobile 00447951
T-Mobile 00447952
T-Mobile 00447953
T-Mobile 00447954
T-Mobile 00447956
T-Mobile 00447957
T-Mobile 00447958
T-Mobile 00447959
T-Mobile 00447960
T-Mobile 00447961
T-Mobile 00447962
T-Mobile 00447963
T-Mobile 00447981
T-Mobile 00447982
T-Mobile 00447983
T-Mobile 00447984
T-Mobile 00447985
T-Mobile 00447986
T-Mobile 00447987
Vodafone 00447340
Vodafone 00447341
Vodafone 00447342
Vodafone 00447407
Vodafone 00447423
Vodafone 00447425
Vodafone 00447435
Vodafone 00447436
Vodafone 00447437
Vodafone 00447442
Vodafone 00447443
Vodafone 00447444
Vodafone 00447464
Vodafone 00447467
Vodafone 00447468
Vodafone 00447469
Vodafone 00447470
Vodafone 00447471
Vodafone 00447493
Vodafone 00447500
Vodafone 00447501
Vodafone 00447502
Vodafone 00447503
Vodafone 004475374
Vodafone 00447551
Vodafone 00447552
Vodafone 00447553
Vodafone 00447554
Vodafone 00447555
Vodafone 00447557
Vodafone 00447570
Vodafone 00447584
Vodafone 00447585
Vodafone 00447586
Vodafone 00447587
Vodafone 00447717
Vodafone 00447721
Vodafone 00447733
Vodafone 00447741
Vodafone 00447747
Vodafone 00447748
Vodafone 00447760
Vodafone 00447765
Vodafone 00447766
Vodafone 00447767
Vodafone 00447768
Vodafone 00447769
Vodafone 00447770
Vodafone 00447771
Vodafone 00447774
Vodafone 00447775
Vodafone 00447776
Vodafone 00447777
Vodafone 00447778
Vodafone 00447780
Vodafone 00447785
Vodafone 00447786
Vodafone 00447787
Vodafone 00447788
Vodafone 00447789
Vodafone 00447795
Vodafone 00447796
Vodafone 00447798
Vodafone 00447799
Vodafone 00447810
Vodafone 00447818
Vodafone 00447823
Vodafone 00447824
Vodafone 00447825
Vodafone 00447826
Vodafone 00447827
Vodafone 00447831
Vodafone 00447833
Vodafone 00447836
Vodafone 00447867
Vodafone 00447876
Vodafone 00447879
Vodafone 00447880
Vodafone 00447881
Vodafone 00447884
Vodafone 00447887
Vodafone 00447899
Vodafone 00447900
Vodafone 00447901
Vodafone 00447909
Vodafone 00447917
Vodafone 00447918
Vodafone 00447919
Vodafone 00447920
Vodafone 00447979
Vodafone 00447990